Football Grand-Duché - Messieurs - BGL Ligue

votre sélection

Lundi 28 septembre 2020
16:00 Petange 1 - 2 Fola Comparer
Samedi 3 octobre 2020
18:00 Fola 4 - 3 Niedercorn Comparer
18:00 Mondorf US 0 - 3 Dudelange Comparer
18:00 Hesperange 1 - 0 Petange Comparer
19:30 Differdange FC 03 1 - 1 Wiltz Comparer
Dimanche 4 octobre 2020
16:00 Hostert 0 - 5 Union Luxembourg Comparer
16:00 Rodange 2 - 1 Jeunesse Esch Comparer
16:00 Ettelbruck 2 - 4 Strassen Comparer
16:00 Rosport 2 - 2 Hamm Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudelange 15 5 5 0 0 11 2 +9
2. Wiltz 15 6 5 1 0 14 7 +7
3. Fola 13 6 4 1 1 14 6 +8
4. Differdange FC 03 12 6 4 2 0 15 11 +4
4. Rosport 12 6 4 2 0 13 8 +5
6. Jeunesse Esch 11 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1
7. Hesperange 8 6 2 2 2 11 9 +2
8. Niedercorn 7 5 2 2 1 8 7 +1
9. Union Luxembourg 6 5 2 3 0 8 11 -3
10. Rodange 6 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2
11. Hostert 5 6 1 3 2 10 10 0
11. Mondorf US 5 6 1 3 2 6 11 -5
13. Petange 4 6 1 4 1 6 10 -4
13. Strassen 4 6 1 4 1 6 14 -8
15. Hamm 3 5 0 2 3 4 10 -6
16. Ettelbruck 2 6 0 4 2 4 13 -9
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wiltz 12 4 4 0 0 12 5 +7
2. Dudelange 9 3 3 0 0 7 0 +7
3. Fola 7 3 2 0 1 9 2 +7
4. Differdange FC 03 6 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3
4. Rosport 6 3 2 1 0 7 4 +3
4. Jeunesse Esch 6 3 2 1 0 4 4 0
7. Rodange 5 3 1 0 2 2 1 +1
8. Mondorf US 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
8. Petange 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1
8. Strassen 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
11. Hesperange 3 3 1 2 0 5 5 0
11. Niedercorn 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
11. Union Luxembourg 3 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3
11. Hostert 3 3 1 2 0 8 7 +1
15. Hamm 2 2 0 0 2 1 1 0
15. Ettelbruck 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudelange 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Fola 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
1. Differdange FC 03 6 3 2 1 0 9 8 +1
1. Rosport 6 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2
5. Jeunesse Esch 5 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1
5. Hesperange 5 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2
7. Niedercorn 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
8. Wiltz 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
8. Union Luxembourg 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
10. Hostert 2 3 0 1 2 2 3 -1
11. Rodange 1 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3
11. Mondorf US 1 3 0 2 1 1 5 -4
11. Hamm 1 3 0 2 1 3 9 -6
14. Petange 0 3 0 3 0 3 8 -5
14. Strassen 0 3 0 3 0 1 8 -7
14. Ettelbruck 0 4 0 4 0 2 11 -9
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudelange 12 4 4 0 0 8 2 +6
1. Differdange FC 03 12 4 4 0 0 12 5 +7
3. Jeunesse Esch 10 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3
4. Wiltz 9 4 3 1 0 7 3 +4
4. Fola 9 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6
6. Rosport 6 4 2 2 0 7 5 +2
6. Union Luxembourg 6 4 2 2 0 7 8 -1
8. Rodange 5 4 1 1 2 3 3 0
9. Niedercorn 4 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3
9. Strassen 4 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
11. Mondorf US 3 4 1 3 0 5 10 -5
11. Hamm 3 4 0 1 3 1 5 -4
13. Hesperange 2 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2
13. Ettelbruck 2 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5
15. Hostert 1 4 0 3 1 6 9 -3
15. Petange 1 4 0 3 1 4 7 -3
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudelange 15 5 5 0 0 11 2 +9
2. Wiltz 15 6 5 1 0 14 7 +7
3. Fola 13 6 4 1 1 14 6 +8
4. Differdange FC 03 12 6 4 2 0 15 11 +4
4. Rosport 12 6 4 2 0 13 8 +5
6. Jeunesse Esch 11 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1
7. Hesperange 8 6 2 2 2 11 9 +2
8. Niedercorn 7 5 2 2 1 8 7 +1
9. Union Luxembourg 6 5 2 3 0 8 11 -3
10. Rodange 6 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2
11. Hostert 5 6 1 3 2 10 10 0
11. Mondorf US 5 6 1 3 2 6 11 -5
13. Petange 4 6 1 4 1 6 10 -4
13. Strassen 4 6 1 4 1 6 14 -8
15. Hamm 3 5 0 2 3 4 10 -6
16. Ettelbruck 2 6 0 4 2 4 13 -9