Football Brabant - Messieurs - Brabant 1

votre sélection

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2. Kosova A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2. FC St-Josse A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2. St. Everois A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
5. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
6. Lasne-Ohain A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. ES Brainoise A 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
8. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. FC Schaerbeek A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
11. RCS Nivellois A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
12. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
12. FC Genappe A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
12. Léo Uccle A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
15. SC Ixelles 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St. Everois A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
1. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3. BX Brussels A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Kosova A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FC St-Josse A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Lasne-Ohain A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. ES Brainoise A 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
3. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FC Schaerbeek A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. RCS Nivellois A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
3. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FC Genappe A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
3. Léo Uccle A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
3. SC Ixelles 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Kosova A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
1. FC St-Josse A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
1. Lasne-Ohain A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. ES Brainoise A 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
6. St. Everois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Grez Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. FC Schaerbeek A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
6. RCS Nivellois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
6. FC Genappe A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Léo Uccle A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2. Kosova A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2. FC St-Josse A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2. St. Everois A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
5. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
6. Lasne-Ohain A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. ES Brainoise A 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
8. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. FC Schaerbeek A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
11. RCS Nivellois A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
12. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
12. FC Genappe A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
12. Léo Uccle A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
15. SC Ixelles 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2. Kosova A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2. FC St-Josse A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2. St. Everois A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
5. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
6. Lasne-Ohain A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. ES Brainoise A 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
8. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. FC Schaerbeek A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
11. RCS Nivellois A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
12. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
12. FC Genappe A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
12. Léo Uccle A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
15. SC Ixelles 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3