Football Brabant - Messieurs - Brabant 1

votre sélection

Voir les derniers résultats

Classement au 13/09/2020

Voir le dernier classement
Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2. BX Brussels A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3. Kosova A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. FC St-Josse A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. St. Everois A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
6. Lasne-Ohain A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. Walhain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. ES Brainoise A 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. RCS Nivellois A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
13. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. FC Genappe A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. Léo Uccle A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
16. FC Schaerbeek A 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
1. St. Everois A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. BX Brussels A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Kosova A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FC St-Josse A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Lasne-Ohain A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Walhain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. ES Brainoise A 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
3. RCS Nivellois A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
3. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FC Genappe A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
3. Léo Uccle A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
3. FC Schaerbeek A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Kosova A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
1. FC St-Josse A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
1. Lasne-Ohain A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
5. Grez Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. St. Everois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Walhain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. ES Brainoise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. RCS Nivellois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
5. FC Genappe A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Léo Uccle A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. FC Schaerbeek A 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2. BX Brussels A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3. Kosova A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. FC St-Josse A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. St. Everois A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
6. Lasne-Ohain A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. Walhain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. ES Brainoise A 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. RCS Nivellois A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
13. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. FC Genappe A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. Léo Uccle A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
16. FC Schaerbeek A 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2. BX Brussels A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3. Kosova A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. FC St-Josse A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. St. Everois A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
6. Lasne-Ohain A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. Walhain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. ES Brainoise A 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. RCS Nivellois A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
13. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. FC Genappe A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. Léo Uccle A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
16. FC Schaerbeek A 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5