Football Brabant Flamand - Messieurs - Brabant P4 A VFV

votre sélection

Samedi 26 septembre 2020
18:00 Glabbeek 2 - 3 Orsmaal Comparer
Dimanche 27 septembre 2020
15:00 K Halle VV 2 - 6 Neerwinden Comparer
15:00 Budingen 2 - 0 Meldert Comparer
15:00 Butsel B 1 - 2 Bunsbeek Comparer
15:00 Goetsenh. 2 - 1 Tirlemont Comparer
17:30 Hoegaarden B At. Linter Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Budingen 9 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6
2. Orsmaal 7 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
3. Tirlemont 6 3 2 1 0 11 5 +6
4. Goetsenh. 5 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1
5. At. Linter 4 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4
6. Neerwinden 3 2 1 1 0 9 8 +1
7. Hoegaarden B 3 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1
8. Butsel B 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
9. Bunsbeek 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
10. Glabbeek 3 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1
11. Meldert 3 3 1 2 0 4 10 -6
12. Roosbeek 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
13. Heide Linter 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
14. K Halle VV 0 3 0 3 0 2 14 -12
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Budingen 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
1. Tirlemont 6 2 2 0 0 10 3 +7
3. Goetsenh. 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
4. Orsmaal 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
4. Hoegaarden B 3 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5
4. Glabbeek 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
4. Meldert 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
8. At. Linter 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
9. Neerwinden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Butsel B 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
9. Bunsbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Roosbeek 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. Heide Linter 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. K Halle VV 0 2 0 2 0 2 10 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orsmaal 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
2. Budingen 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2. At. Linter 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2. Neerwinden 3 2 1 1 0 9 8 +1
2. Butsel B 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2. Bunsbeek 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
7. Goetsenh. 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
8. Tirlemont 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
8. Hoegaarden B 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
8. Glabbeek 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
8. Meldert 0 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7
8. Roosbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Heide Linter 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
8. K Halle VV 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Budingen 9 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6
2. Orsmaal 7 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
3. Tirlemont 6 3 2 1 0 11 5 +6
4. Goetsenh. 5 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1
5. At. Linter 4 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4
6. Neerwinden 3 2 1 1 0 9 8 +1
7. Hoegaarden B 3 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1
8. Butsel B 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
9. Bunsbeek 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
10. Glabbeek 3 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1
11. Meldert 3 3 1 2 0 4 10 -6
12. Roosbeek 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
13. Heide Linter 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
14. K Halle VV 0 3 0 3 0 2 14 -12
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Budingen 9 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6
2. Orsmaal 7 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
3. Tirlemont 6 3 2 1 0 11 5 +6
4. Goetsenh. 5 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1
5. At. Linter 4 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4
6. Neerwinden 3 2 1 1 0 9 8 +1
7. Hoegaarden B 3 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1
8. Butsel B 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
9. Bunsbeek 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
10. Glabbeek 3 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1
11. Meldert 3 3 1 2 0 4 10 -6
12. Roosbeek 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
13. Heide Linter 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
14. K Halle VV 0 3 0 3 0 2 14 -12