Football Brabant - Dames - Dames 2 A Brabant

votre sélection

Vendredi 17 septembre 2021
20:30 Perwez 3 - 2 BX Brussels B Comparer
Samedi 18 septembre 2021
17:00 BUFC Ladies Brussels 2 - 5 Nivelles Comparer
17:30 Kosova 4 - 0 Etterbeek Comparer
18:00 St-Michel B 0 - 8 Jodoigne B Comparer
18:00 Saintes 3 - 8 Irlande Auderghem C Comparer

Classement au 19/09/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jodoigne B 7 3 2 0 1 12 2 +10
2. BX Brussels B 6 3 2 1 0 16 8 +8
2. Irlande Auderghem C 6 3 2 1 0 13 6 +7
4. Nivelles 5 3 1 0 2 5 2 +3
5. Fém. WS Woluwe D 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
5. Maccabi Brussels A 4 2 1 0 1 9 0 +9
7. St-Michel B 4 3 1 1 1 2 8 -6
8. Wavre Limal 3 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4
8. Boitsfort 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
10. BUFC Ladies Brussels 3 3 1 2 0 7 10 -3
10. Etterbeek 3 3 1 2 0 9 9 0
10. Kosova 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
10. Perwez 3 3 1 2 0 3 13 -10
14. Saintes 0 3 0 3 0 5 27 -22
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels B 6 2 2 0 0 14 5 +9
2. Jodoigne B 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
3. Irlande Auderghem C 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
3. Fém. WS Woluwe D 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3. Maccabi Brussels A 3 1 1 0 0 9 0 +9
3. BUFC Ladies Brussels 3 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2
3. Etterbeek 3 2 1 1 0 9 5 +4
3. Kosova 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
3. Perwez 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
10. Nivelles 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
11. St-Michel B 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8
11. Wavre Limal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Saintes 0 1 0 1 0 3 8 -5
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Michel B 4 2 1 0 1 2 0 +2
2. Jodoigne B 3 1 1 0 0 8 0 +8
2. Irlande Auderghem C 3 2 1 1 0 9 5 +4
2. Nivelles 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
2. Wavre Limal 3 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4
2. Boitsfort 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
7. Fém. WS Woluwe D 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. Maccabi Brussels A 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
9. BX Brussels B 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
9. BUFC Ladies Brussels 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
9. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
9. Kosova 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
9. Perwez 0 1 0 1 0 0 9 -9
9. Saintes 0 2 0 2 0 2 19 -17
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jodoigne B 7 3 2 0 1 12 2 +10
2. BX Brussels B 6 3 2 1 0 16 8 +8
2. Irlande Auderghem C 6 3 2 1 0 13 6 +7
4. Nivelles 5 3 1 0 2 5 2 +3
5. Fém. WS Woluwe D 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
5. Maccabi Brussels A 4 2 1 0 1 9 0 +9
7. St-Michel B 4 3 1 1 1 2 8 -6
8. Wavre Limal 3 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4
8. Boitsfort 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
10. BUFC Ladies Brussels 3 3 1 2 0 7 10 -3
10. Etterbeek 3 3 1 2 0 9 9 0
10. Kosova 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
10. Perwez 3 3 1 2 0 3 13 -10
14. Saintes 0 3 0 3 0 5 27 -22
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jodoigne B 7 3 2 0 1 12 2 +10
2. BX Brussels B 6 3 2 1 0 16 8 +8
2. Irlande Auderghem C 6 3 2 1 0 13 6 +7
4. Nivelles 5 3 1 0 2 5 2 +3
5. Fém. WS Woluwe D 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
5. Maccabi Brussels A 4 2 1 0 1 9 0 +9
7. St-Michel B 4 3 1 1 1 2 8 -6
8. Wavre Limal 3 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4
8. Boitsfort 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
10. BUFC Ladies Brussels 3 3 1 2 0 7 10 -3
10. Etterbeek 3 3 1 2 0 9 9 0
10. Kosova 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
10. Perwez 3 3 1 2 0 3 13 -10
14. Saintes 0 3 0 3 0 5 27 -22