Football Brabant - Dames - Dames II A Brabant

votre sélection

Samedi 26 septembre 2020
17:30 Kosova 0 - 2 Maccabi Brussels A Comparer
20:00 Irlande Auderghem C 2 - 4 Wavre Limal Comparer
Dimanche 27 septembre 2020
09:30 Jodoigne B 3 - 2 BUFC Ladies Brussels Comparer
11:15 BX Brussels B 7 - 0 Perwez Comparer
11:15 Saintes 4 - 8 St-Michel B Comparer
11:30 Nivelles 1 - 8 Fém. WS Woluwe D Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jodoigne B 9 3 3 0 0 21 3 +18
2. BX Brussels B 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
3. Maccabi Brussels A 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
4. BUFC Ladies Brussels 6 3 2 1 0 11 6 +5
5. St-Michel B 6 3 2 1 0 11 10 +1
6. Fém. WS Woluwe D 4 3 1 1 1 9 3 +6
7. Etterbeek 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
8. Wavre Limal 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
9. Irlande Auderghem C 3 3 1 2 0 3 5 -2
10. Kosova 3 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3
11. Saintes 3 3 1 2 0 7 23 -16
12. Boitsfort 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
13. Perwez 0 3 0 3 0 2 11 -9
14. Nivelles 0 3 0 3 0 4 20 -16
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jodoigne B 6 2 2 0 0 17 3 +14
1. BX Brussels B 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
3. BUFC Ladies Brussels 3 1 1 0 0 8 3 +5
3. Etterbeek 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
3. Kosova 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
3. Saintes 3 2 1 1 0 6 9 -3
7. Boitsfort 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
8. Maccabi Brussels A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. St-Michel B 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
8. Fém. WS Woluwe D 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
8. Wavre Limal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Irlande Auderghem C 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
8. Perwez 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
8. Nivelles 0 2 0 2 0 1 12 -11
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Maccabi Brussels A 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
1. St-Michel B 6 2 2 0 0 10 5 +5
3. Fém. WS Woluwe D 4 2 1 0 1 9 2 +7
4. Jodoigne B 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
4. BUFC Ladies Brussels 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
4. Wavre Limal 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
4. Irlande Auderghem C 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
8. BX Brussels B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
8. Kosova 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
8. Saintes 0 1 0 1 0 1 14 -13
8. Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Perwez 0 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8
8. Nivelles 0 1 0 1 0 3 8 -5
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jodoigne B 9 3 3 0 0 21 3 +18
2. BX Brussels B 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
3. Maccabi Brussels A 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
4. BUFC Ladies Brussels 6 3 2 1 0 11 6 +5
5. St-Michel B 6 3 2 1 0 11 10 +1
6. Fém. WS Woluwe D 4 3 1 1 1 9 3 +6
7. Etterbeek 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
8. Wavre Limal 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
9. Irlande Auderghem C 3 3 1 2 0 3 5 -2
10. Kosova 3 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3
11. Saintes 3 3 1 2 0 7 23 -16
12. Boitsfort 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
13. Perwez 0 3 0 3 0 2 11 -9
14. Nivelles 0 3 0 3 0 4 20 -16
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jodoigne B 9 3 3 0 0 21 3 +18
2. BX Brussels B 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
3. Maccabi Brussels A 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
4. BUFC Ladies Brussels 6 3 2 1 0 11 6 +5
5. St-Michel B 6 3 2 1 0 11 10 +1
6. Fém. WS Woluwe D 4 3 1 1 1 9 3 +6
7. Etterbeek 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
8. Wavre Limal 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
9. Irlande Auderghem C 3 3 1 2 0 3 5 -2
10. Kosova 3 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3
11. Saintes 3 3 1 2 0 7 23 -16
12. Boitsfort 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
13. Perwez 0 3 0 3 0 2 11 -9
14. Nivelles 0 3 0 3 0 4 20 -16