Football Brabant - Dames - Dames III B Brabant

votre sélection

Mercredi 14 octobre 2020
20:00 Lasne-Ohain C 4 - 0 RCS Brainois A Comparer
20:00 FC M.Uccle B - - - Ottignies Comparer
20:00 Audergh. 0 - 1 SC Ixelles B Comparer
Vendredi 16 octobre 2020
20:00 RCS Brainois A - - - Ottignies Comparer
21:00 SC Ixelles B - - - FC Walhain A Comparer
Samedi 17 octobre 2020
16:30 Lasne-Ohain C - - - Grez Doiceau Comparer
17:00 Mt-St-Guib.B - - - FC Genappe Comparer
17:30 Maccabi Brussels B - - - Tubize Comparer
Dimanche 18 octobre 2020
11:15 FC M.Uccle B - - - Beauvechain Comparer
11:15 Audergh. - - - Brussels City Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Walhain A 12 4 4 0 0 35 2 +33
2. Lasne-Ohain C 12 5 4 1 0 26 5 +21
3. SC Ixelles B 12 5 4 1 0 9 3 +6
4. Brussels City 10 4 3 0 1 8 1 +7
5. Grez Doiceau 9 5 3 2 0 14 10 +4
6. FC M.Uccle B 7 4 2 1 1 9 13 -4
7. Maccabi Brussels B 6 3 2 1 0 4 3 +1
8. Mt-St-Guib.B 6 4 2 2 0 15 8 +7
9. Tubize 6 5 2 3 0 8 8 0
10. Beauvechain 3 4 1 3 0 6 11 -5
11. RCS Brainois A 3 4 1 3 0 1 26 -25
12. Ottignies 0 3 0 3 0 2 15 -13
13. Audergh. 0 4 0 4 0 0 9 -9
14. FC Genappe 0 4 0 4 0 0 23 -23
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Walhain A 9 3 3 0 0 32 1 +31
2. Brussels City 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
2. Grez Doiceau 6 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3
2. Mt-St-Guib.B 6 3 2 1 0 15 6 +9
2. Tubize 6 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4
6. Lasne-Ohain C 3 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
6. SC Ixelles B 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
6. Maccabi Brussels B 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
6. Beauvechain 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
6. RCS Brainois A 3 2 1 1 0 1 3 -2
11. FC M.Uccle B 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
12. Ottignies 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
12. Audergh. 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. FC Genappe 0 2 0 2 0 0 16 -16
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lasne-Ohain C 9 3 3 0 0 21 2 +19
1. SC Ixelles B 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6
3. FC M.Uccle B 6 3 2 1 0 8 12 -4
4. Brussels City 4 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4
5. FC Walhain A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
5. Grez Doiceau 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
5. Maccabi Brussels B 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
8. Mt-St-Guib.B 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
8. Tubize 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
8. Beauvechain 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
8. RCS Brainois A 0 2 0 2 0 0 23 -23
8. Ottignies 0 1 0 1 0 1 9 -8
8. Audergh. 0 3 0 3 0 0 8 -8
8. FC Genappe 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Walhain A 9 3 3 0 0 27 1 +26
1. Lasne-Ohain C 9 4 3 1 0 12 5 +7
1. SC Ixelles B 9 4 3 1 0 8 3 +5
4. Brussels City 7 3 2 0 1 7 1 +6
4. FC M.Uccle B 7 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3
6. Grez Doiceau 6 4 2 2 0 10 8 +2
6. Maccabi Brussels B 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
6. Tubize 6 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
9. Mt-St-Guib.B 3 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1
9. Beauvechain 3 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3
11. RCS Brainois A 0 3 0 3 0 0 26 -26
11. Ottignies 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
11. Audergh. 0 3 0 3 0 0 8 -8
11. FC Genappe 0 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Walhain A 12 4 4 0 0 35 2 +33
2. Lasne-Ohain C 12 5 4 1 0 26 5 +21
3. SC Ixelles B 12 5 4 1 0 9 3 +6
4. Brussels City 10 4 3 0 1 8 1 +7
5. Grez Doiceau 9 5 3 2 0 14 10 +4
6. FC M.Uccle B 7 4 2 1 1 9 13 -4
7. Maccabi Brussels B 6 3 2 1 0 4 3 +1
8. Mt-St-Guib.B 6 4 2 2 0 15 8 +7
9. Tubize 6 5 2 3 0 8 8 0
10. Beauvechain 3 4 1 3 0 6 11 -5
11. RCS Brainois A 3 4 1 3 0 1 26 -25
12. Ottignies 0 3 0 3 0 2 15 -13
13. Audergh. 0 4 0 4 0 0 9 -9
14. FC Genappe 0 4 0 4 0 0 23 -23