Football Anvers - Messieurs - Derde Prov. A

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
19:30 Gooreind 1 - 5 Wortel Comparer
19:30 Flandria 1 - 0 White Star Comparer
19:30 Kasterlee 3 - 1 St.-Jozef Comparer
19:30 Nieuwmoer 2 - 3 Poederlee Comparer
Dimanche 20 septembre 2020
15:00 De Kempen 1 - 1 Exc. Essen Comparer
15:00 Oosthoven 0 - 2 Poppel Comparer
15:00 Beekhoek 3 - 2 Meer Comparer
15:00 Achterbroek 3 - 0 Dosko Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Poederlee 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5
2. Wortel 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
3. Achterbroek 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
4. Poppel 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
5. White Star 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
6. Kasterlee 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
7. Meer 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
8. Flandria 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
9. St.-Jozef 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
10. Beekhoek 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
11. Exc. Essen 2 2 0 0 2 6 6 0
12. Nieuwmoer 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
13. De Kempen 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
14. Oosthoven 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3
15. Gooreind 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
16. Dosko 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Poederlee 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
1. Wortel 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Achterbroek 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Poppel 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. White Star 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Kasterlee 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Meer 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
1. Flandria 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. St.-Jozef 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Beekhoek 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
11. Exc. Essen 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
11. De Kempen 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
13. Nieuwmoer 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
13. Oosthoven 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. Gooreind 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
13. Dosko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Poederlee 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Wortel 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
1. Achterbroek 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Poppel 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
5. Exc. Essen 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
5. Nieuwmoer 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
7. White Star 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
7. Kasterlee 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
7. Meer 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
7. Flandria 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
7. St.-Jozef 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
7. Beekhoek 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. De Kempen 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
7. Oosthoven 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
7. Gooreind 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Dosko 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Poederlee 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5
2. Wortel 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
3. Achterbroek 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
4. Poppel 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
5. White Star 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
6. Kasterlee 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
7. Meer 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
8. Flandria 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
9. St.-Jozef 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
10. Beekhoek 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
11. Exc. Essen 2 2 0 0 2 6 6 0
12. Nieuwmoer 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
13. De Kempen 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
14. Oosthoven 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3
15. Gooreind 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
16. Dosko 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Poederlee 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5
2. Wortel 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
3. Achterbroek 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
4. Poppel 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
5. White Star 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
6. Kasterlee 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
7. Meer 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
8. Flandria 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
9. St.-Jozef 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
10. Beekhoek 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
11. Exc. Essen 2 2 0 0 2 6 6 0
12. Nieuwmoer 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
13. De Kempen 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
14. Oosthoven 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3
15. Gooreind 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
16. Dosko 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7