Football Anvers - Messieurs - Derde Prov. A

votre sélection

Voir les derniers résultats
Samedi 3 octobre 2020
19:30 Gooreind 0 - 1 St.-Jozef Comparer
19:30 Flandria 1 - 3 Exc. Essen Comparer
19:30 Achterbroek 2 - 2 Nieuwmoer Comparer
19:30 Meer 0 - 2 Kasterlee Comparer
Dimanche 4 octobre 2020
15:00 De Kempen 2 - 0 Dosko Comparer
15:00 Oosthoven 2 - 8 White Star Comparer
15:00 Wortel 2 - 1 Poppel Comparer
15:00 Beekhoek 2 - 2 Poederlee Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Voir le dernier classement
Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wortel 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 +10
2. Poederlee 10 4 3 0 1 12 4 +8
3. White Star 9 4 3 1 0 14 4 +10
4. Exc. Essen 8 4 2 0 2 13 8 +5
5. Achterbroek 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0
6. St.-Jozef 7 4 2 1 1 6 6 0
7. Kasterlee 6 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
8. Poppel 6 4 2 2 0 6 6 0
9. Meer 4 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
9. De Kempen 4 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
11. Flandria 4 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2
12. Beekhoek 4 4 1 2 1 6 11 -5
13. Gooreind 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
14. Nieuwmoer 3 4 0 1 3 12 13 -1
15. Oosthoven 1 4 0 3 1 4 13 -9
16. Dosko 1 4 0 3 1 3 12 -9
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wortel 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6
2. Poederlee 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7
2. White Star 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
4. Exc. Essen 4 2 1 0 1 9 6 +3
4. Achterbroek 4 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3
4. St.-Jozef 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
4. Meer 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
4. De Kempen 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
4. Beekhoek 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
10. Kasterlee 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
10. Poppel 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
10. Flandria 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
13. Dosko 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
14. Gooreind 0 3 0 3 0 2 8 -6
14. Nieuwmoer 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
14. Oosthoven 0 2 0 2 0 2 10 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Poederlee 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
1. Exc. Essen 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
3. Wortel 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
3. White Star 3 2 1 1 0 8 3 +5
3. Achterbroek 3 2 1 1 0 2 5 -3
3. St.-Jozef 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
3. Kasterlee 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
3. Poppel 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3. Gooreind 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. Nieuwmoer 3 3 0 0 3 10 10 0
11. Flandria 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
11. Oosthoven 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
13. Meer 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
13. De Kempen 0 2 0 2 0 3 7 -4
13. Beekhoek 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
13. Dosko 0 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wortel 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 +10
2. Poederlee 10 4 3 0 1 12 4 +8
3. White Star 9 4 3 1 0 14 4 +10
4. Exc. Essen 8 4 2 0 2 13 8 +5
5. Achterbroek 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0
6. St.-Jozef 7 4 2 1 1 6 6 0
7. Kasterlee 6 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
8. Poppel 6 4 2 2 0 6 6 0
9. Meer 4 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
9. De Kempen 4 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
11. Flandria 4 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2
12. Beekhoek 4 4 1 2 1 6 11 -5
13. Gooreind 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
14. Nieuwmoer 3 4 0 1 3 12 13 -1
15. Oosthoven 1 4 0 3 1 4 13 -9
16. Dosko 1 4 0 3 1 3 12 -9
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wortel 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 +10
2. Poederlee 10 4 3 0 1 12 4 +8
3. White Star 9 4 3 1 0 14 4 +10
4. Exc. Essen 8 4 2 0 2 13 8 +5
5. Achterbroek 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0
6. St.-Jozef 7 4 2 1 1 6 6 0
7. Kasterlee 6 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
8. Poppel 6 4 2 2 0 6 6 0
9. Meer 4 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
9. De Kempen 4 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
11. Flandria 4 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2
12. Beekhoek 4 4 1 2 1 6 11 -5
13. Gooreind 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
14. Nieuwmoer 3 4 0 1 3 12 13 -1
15. Oosthoven 1 4 0 3 1 4 13 -9
16. Dosko 1 4 0 3 1 3 12 -9