Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Derde Prov. B

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
19:30 Windeke 0 - 3 Naz.-Eke Comparer
19:30 C. Melle 2 - 1 Vinkt Comparer
Dimanche 20 septembre 2020
15:00 Bottelare 4 - 3 Gav.-Asp. Comparer
15:00 VC Zwijnaarde 3 - 0 Moortsele Comparer
15:00 Smetlede 1 - 2 Olsene Comparer
15:00 Melsen 3 - 0 Zingem Comparer
15:00 VSV Gent 2 - 1 HT Zwijnaarde Comparer
15:00 Sers.-Schell. 1 - 0 Nok.-Kruish. Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Naz.-Eke 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
2. Sers.-Schell. 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
3. VSV Gent 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
4. Bottelare 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
5. C. Melle 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
6. Melsen 4 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
6. VC Zwijnaarde 4 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
8. HT Zwijnaarde 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
9. Vinkt 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
10. Olsene 3 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2
11. Nok.-Kruish. 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2
12. Gav.-Asp. 0 2 0 2 0 4 7 -3
13. Smetlede 0 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3
14. Zingem 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
15. Moortsele 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
16. Windeke 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Melsen 4 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
2. Naz.-Eke 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2. Sers.-Schell. 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2. VSV Gent 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2. Bottelare 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
2. C. Melle 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2. VC Zwijnaarde 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2. HT Zwijnaarde 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2. Vinkt 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
10. Olsene 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
10. Nok.-Kruish. 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
10. Gav.-Asp. 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
10. Smetlede 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
10. Zingem 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
10. Moortsele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Windeke 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Naz.-Eke 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Sers.-Schell. 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. VSV Gent 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Bottelare 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. C. Melle 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Olsene 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. VC Zwijnaarde 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
8. Melsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. HT Zwijnaarde 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
8. Vinkt 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
8. Nok.-Kruish. 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
8. Gav.-Asp. 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
8. Smetlede 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
8. Zingem 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
8. Moortsele 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
8. Windeke 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Naz.-Eke 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
2. Sers.-Schell. 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
3. VSV Gent 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
4. Bottelare 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
5. C. Melle 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
6. Melsen 4 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
6. VC Zwijnaarde 4 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
8. HT Zwijnaarde 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
9. Vinkt 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
10. Olsene 3 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2
11. Nok.-Kruish. 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2
12. Gav.-Asp. 0 2 0 2 0 4 7 -3
13. Smetlede 0 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3
14. Zingem 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
15. Moortsele 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
16. Windeke 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Naz.-Eke 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
2. Sers.-Schell. 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
3. VSV Gent 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
4. Bottelare 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
5. C. Melle 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
6. Melsen 4 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
6. VC Zwijnaarde 4 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
8. HT Zwijnaarde 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
9. Vinkt 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
10. Olsene 3 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2
11. Nok.-Kruish. 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2
12. Gav.-Asp. 0 2 0 2 0 4 7 -3
13. Smetlede 0 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3
14. Zingem 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
15. Moortsele 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
16. Windeke 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6