Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Derde Prov. E

votre sélection

Samedi 12 septembre 2020
19:30 Sportkring Kemzeke 2 - 1 Hamme-Zogge Comparer
20:00 Melsele B 1 - 0 St.-Gillis-W. Comparer
Dimanche 13 septembre 2020
15:00 Meerdonk 0 - 1 Daknam Comparer
15:00 Tielrode 0 - 1 Eksaarde Comparer
15:00 Klinge 5 - 0 Gerda Comparer
15:00 Robur 1 - 0 KFC Moerb. Comparer
15:00 Wh. Boys 1 - 1 St.-Pauwels Comparer
15:00 Rupelm. 3 - 2 E. Zele Comparer

Classement au 13/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Klinge 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2. Rupelm. 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3. Sportkring Kemzeke 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4. Daknam 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4. Eksaarde 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4. Melsele B 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4. Robur 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
8. Wh. Boys 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
8. St.-Pauwels 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
10. E. Zele 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
11. Hamme-Zogge 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
12. KFC Moerb. 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. Meerdonk 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. St.-Gillis-W. 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. Tielrode 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
16. Gerda 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Klinge 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
1. Rupelm. 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. Sportkring Kemzeke 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Melsele B 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Robur 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6. Wh. Boys 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
7. Daknam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Eksaarde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. St.-Pauwels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. E. Zele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Hamme-Zogge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. KFC Moerb. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Meerdonk 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
7. St.-Gillis-W. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Tielrode 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
7. Gerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Daknam 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Eksaarde 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3. St.-Pauwels 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
4. Klinge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Rupelm. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Sportkring Kemzeke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Melsele B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Robur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Wh. Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. E. Zele 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
4. Hamme-Zogge 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
4. KFC Moerb. 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
4. Meerdonk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. St.-Gillis-W. 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
4. Tielrode 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Gerda 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Klinge 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2. Rupelm. 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3. Sportkring Kemzeke 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4. Daknam 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4. Eksaarde 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4. Melsele B 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4. Robur 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
8. Wh. Boys 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
8. St.-Pauwels 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
10. E. Zele 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
11. Hamme-Zogge 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
12. KFC Moerb. 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. Meerdonk 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. St.-Gillis-W. 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. Tielrode 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
16. Gerda 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Klinge 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2. Rupelm. 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3. Sportkring Kemzeke 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4. Daknam 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4. Eksaarde 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4. Melsele B 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4. Robur 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
8. Wh. Boys 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
8. St.-Pauwels 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
10. E. Zele 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
11. Hamme-Zogge 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
12. KFC Moerb. 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. Meerdonk 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. St.-Gillis-W. 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. Tielrode 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
16. Gerda 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5