Football en salle Corporatif - R.I.L. - Division 1 A

votre sélection

Lundi 21 septembre 2020
21:00 BK Seraing 4 - 5 Herstal MF Comparer
21:45 Quick Seraing 6 - 4 Phoenix United Comparer
Mardi 22 septembre 2020
21:15 AB2 Futsal 5 - 2 A.G.C. Comparer
Mercredi 23 septembre 2020
19:00 Team Cucci 1 - 5 DBM Ayeneux B Comparer
19:30 AC Fléronnais 6 - 11 DK Carrelages Comparer
21:15 G-H 4460 12 - 5 Teca Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. DBM Ayeneux B 9 3 3 0 0 18 8 +10
1. Herstal MF 9 3 3 0 0 18 11 +7
3. USEF St- Nicolas 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5
4. BK Seraing 6 3 2 1 0 15 12 +3
4. Quick Seraing 6 3 2 1 0 19 15 +4
6. Team Cucci 3 2 1 1 0 9 6 +3
7. Teca 3 3 1 2 0 17 26 -9
7. Phoenix United 3 3 1 2 0 16 13 +3
7. G-H 4460 3 3 1 2 0 18 14 +4
7. DK Carrelages 3 3 1 2 0 17 19 -2
7. AB2 Futsal 3 3 1 2 0 9 10 -1
7. A.G.C. 3 3 1 2 0 9 14 -5
13. Escale Oreye B 0 1 0 1 0 4 9 -5
14. AC Fléronnais 0 3 0 3 0 11 28 -17
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Quick Seraing 6 2 2 0 0 12 7 +5
2. DBM Ayeneux B 3 1 1 0 0 9 4 +5
2. Herstal MF 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
2. USEF St- Nicolas 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2. BK Seraing 3 2 1 1 0 11 9 +2
2. Team Cucci 3 2 1 1 0 9 6 +3
2. Teca 3 1 1 0 0 8 7 +1
2. G-H 4460 3 2 1 1 0 15 10 +5
2. AB2 Futsal 3 2 1 1 0 8 6 +2
2. A.G.C. 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
11. Phoenix United 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
11. DK Carrelages 0 1 0 1 0 3 9 -6
11. Escale Oreye B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. AC Fléronnais 0 2 0 2 0 10 20 -10
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. DBM Ayeneux B 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5
1. Herstal MF 6 2 2 0 0 14 8 +6
3. USEF St- Nicolas 3 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
3. BK Seraing 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
3. Phoenix United 3 2 1 1 0 13 9 +4
3. DK Carrelages 3 2 1 1 0 14 10 +4
7. Quick Seraing 0 1 0 1 0 7 8 -1
7. Team Cucci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Teca 0 2 0 2 0 9 19 -10
7. G-H 4460 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
7. AB2 Futsal 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
7. A.G.C. 0 2 0 2 0 5 11 -6
7. Escale Oreye B 0 1 0 1 0 4 9 -5
7. AC Fléronnais 0 1 0 1 0 1 8 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. DBM Ayeneux B 9 3 3 0 0 18 8 +10
1. Herstal MF 9 3 3 0 0 18 11 +7
3. USEF St- Nicolas 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5
4. BK Seraing 6 3 2 1 0 15 12 +3
4. Quick Seraing 6 3 2 1 0 19 15 +4
6. Team Cucci 3 2 1 1 0 9 6 +3
7. Teca 3 3 1 2 0 17 26 -9
7. Phoenix United 3 3 1 2 0 16 13 +3
7. G-H 4460 3 3 1 2 0 18 14 +4
7. DK Carrelages 3 3 1 2 0 17 19 -2
7. AB2 Futsal 3 3 1 2 0 9 10 -1
7. A.G.C. 3 3 1 2 0 9 14 -5
13. Escale Oreye B 0 1 0 1 0 4 9 -5
14. AC Fléronnais 0 3 0 3 0 11 28 -17
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. DBM Ayeneux B 9 3 3 0 0 18 8 +10
1. Herstal MF 9 3 3 0 0 18 11 +7
3. USEF St- Nicolas 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5
4. BK Seraing 6 3 2 1 0 15 12 +3
4. Quick Seraing 6 3 2 1 0 19 15 +4
6. Team Cucci 3 2 1 1 0 9 6 +3
7. Teca 3 3 1 2 0 17 26 -9
7. Phoenix United 3 3 1 2 0 16 13 +3
7. G-H 4460 3 3 1 2 0 18 14 +4
7. DK Carrelages 3 3 1 2 0 17 19 -2
7. AB2 Futsal 3 3 1 2 0 9 10 -1
7. A.G.C. 3 3 1 2 0 9 14 -5
13. Escale Oreye B 0 1 0 1 0 4 9 -5
14. AC Fléronnais 0 3 0 3 0 11 28 -17