Tennis de table Brabant - Messieurs - Division 1 A

votre sélection

Vendredi 11 septembre 2020
19:45 R 1865 A 15 - 1 Blocry A Comparer
19:45 Piranha B 8 - 8 Arc-E-Ciel C Comparer
19:45 Ottignies A 4 - 12 La Hulpe-Rix. A Comparer
Samedi 12 septembre 2020
19:00 Alpa Sch E 11 - 5 Limal C Comparer
19:00 Kobelco E 6 - 10 Moulin A Comparer

Classement au 13/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alpa Sch E 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. La Hulpe-Rix. A 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Moulin A 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. R 1865 A 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
5. Piranha B 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
5. Arc-E-Ciel C 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. Blocry A 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
7. Limal C 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
7. Kobelco E 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
7. Ottignies A 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alpa Sch E 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. R 1865 A 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
3. Piranha B 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
4. Kobelco E 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
4. Ottignies A 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
6. La Hulpe-Rix. A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Moulin A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Arc-E-Ciel C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Blocry A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Limal C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Hulpe-Rix. A 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Moulin A 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
3. Arc-E-Ciel C 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
4. Blocry A 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
4. Limal C 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
6. Alpa Sch E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. R 1865 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Piranha B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kobelco E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ottignies A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alpa Sch E 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. La Hulpe-Rix. A 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Moulin A 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. R 1865 A 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
5. Piranha B 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
5. Arc-E-Ciel C 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. Blocry A 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
7. Limal C 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
7. Kobelco E 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
7. Ottignies A 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alpa Sch E 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. La Hulpe-Rix. A 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Moulin A 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. R 1865 A 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
5. Piranha B 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
5. Arc-E-Ciel C 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. Blocry A 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
7. Limal C 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
7. Kobelco E 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
7. Ottignies A 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8