Tennis de table Brabant - Messieurs - Division 1 A

votre sélection

Vendredi 16 octobre 2020
19:45 R 1865 A - - - Kobelco E Comparer
19:45 La Hulpe-Rix. A - - - Piranha B Comparer
19:45 Arc-E-Ciel C - - - Blocry A Comparer
Samedi 17 octobre 2020
19:00 Limal C - - - Moulin A Comparer
19:00 Alpa Sch E - - - Ottignies A Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Hulpe-Rix. A 12 4 4 0 0 45 19 +26
2. Alpa Sch E 10 4 3 1 0 39 25 +14
2. Moulin A 10 4 3 1 0 36 28 +8
2. Ottignies A 10 4 3 1 0 39 25 +14
2. R 1865 A 10 4 3 1 0 40 24 +16
6. Kobelco E 8 4 2 2 0 29 35 -6
7. Piranha B 7 4 1 2 1 36 28 +8
8. Arc-E-Ciel C 5 4 0 3 1 22 42 -20
9. Blocry A 4 4 0 4 0 9 55 -46
9. Limal C 4 4 0 4 0 25 39 -14
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ottignies A 7 3 2 1 0 23 25 -2
1. R 1865 A 7 3 2 1 0 31 17 +14
3. Alpa Sch E 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
4. Piranha B 5 2 1 0 1 23 9 +14
5. Kobelco E 4 2 1 1 0 15 17 -2
6. La Hulpe-Rix. A 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
6. Moulin A 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
8. Arc-E-Ciel C 2 2 0 2 0 7 25 -18
8. Blocry A 2 2 0 2 0 7 25 -18
8. Limal C 2 2 0 2 0 14 18 -4
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Hulpe-Rix. A 9 3 3 0 0 34 14 +20
2. Moulin A 7 3 2 1 0 26 22 +4
3. Alpa Sch E 4 2 1 1 0 19 13 +6
3. Kobelco E 4 2 1 1 0 14 18 -4
5. Ottignies A 3 1 1 0 0 16 0 +16
5. R 1865 A 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
5. Arc-E-Ciel C 3 2 0 1 1 15 17 -2
8. Piranha B 2 2 0 2 0 13 19 -6
8. Blocry A 2 2 0 2 0 2 30 -28
8. Limal C 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Hulpe-Rix. A 12 4 4 0 0 45 19 +26
2. Alpa Sch E 10 4 3 1 0 39 25 +14
2. Moulin A 10 4 3 1 0 36 28 +8
2. Ottignies A 10 4 3 1 0 39 25 +14
2. R 1865 A 10 4 3 1 0 40 24 +16
6. Kobelco E 8 4 2 2 0 29 35 -6
7. Piranha B 7 4 1 2 1 36 28 +8
8. Arc-E-Ciel C 5 4 0 3 1 22 42 -20
9. Blocry A 4 4 0 4 0 9 55 -46
9. Limal C 4 4 0 4 0 25 39 -14
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Hulpe-Rix. A 12 4 4 0 0 45 19 +26
2. Alpa Sch E 10 4 3 1 0 39 25 +14
2. Moulin A 10 4 3 1 0 36 28 +8
2. Ottignies A 10 4 3 1 0 39 25 +14
2. R 1865 A 10 4 3 1 0 40 24 +16
6. Kobelco E 8 4 2 2 0 29 35 -6
7. Piranha B 7 4 1 2 1 36 28 +8
8. Arc-E-Ciel C 5 4 0 3 1 22 42 -20
9. Blocry A 4 4 0 4 0 9 55 -46
9. Limal C 4 4 0 4 0 25 39 -14