Football en salle Corporatif - R.I.L. - Division 1 B

votre sélection

Lundi 5 octobre 2020
19:00 F.E.A. B 7 - 7 Code Bar Angleur Comparer
19:30 Lagora 4 - 2 Iberia MFC Comparer
20:00 Ougrée AJS 2 - 4 River Plate Comparer
21:00 Ren. Les Barons B 7 - 7 Sunelec Hollogne Comparer
Vendredi 9 octobre 2020
19:00 Lecce United 4 - 6 MFC United Comparer
22:15 B.V.F. 3 - 8 Squadra di Noï Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lagora 9 3 3 0 0 20 10 +10
1. MFC United 9 3 3 0 0 29 18 +11
3. River Plate 9 4 3 1 0 20 12 +8
4. Iberia MFC 6 3 2 1 0 11 8 +3
5. Sunelec Hollogne 6 4 2 1 1 19 19 0
5. Squadra di Noï 6 4 2 2 0 28 24 +4
5. Ougrée AJS 6 4 2 2 0 13 18 -5
5. Lecce United 6 4 2 2 0 16 13 +3
9. B.V.F. 3 3 1 2 0 10 12 -2
10. Bibi Liège MJ 2 3 1 2 0 11 17 -6
11. Code Bar Angleur 1 2 0 1 1 9 11 -2
12. F.E.A. B 1 4 0 3 1 22 27 -5
12. Ren. Les Barons B 1 4 0 3 1 15 29 -14
14. Mythos AO A 0 1 0 1 0 3 8 -5
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sunelec Hollogne 6 2 2 0 0 12 7 +5
2. Lagora 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
2. River Plate 3 1 1 0 0 8 3 +5
2. Iberia MFC 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
2. Squadra di Noï 3 2 1 1 0 15 13 +2
2. Lecce United 3 3 1 2 0 12 11 +1
2. B.V.F. 3 3 1 2 0 10 12 -2
2. Bibi Liège MJ 3 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3
9. F.E.A. B 1 3 0 2 1 18 22 -4
9. Ren. Les Barons B 1 3 0 2 1 13 24 -11
11. MFC United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Ougrée AJS 0 2 0 2 0 3 11 -8
11. Code Bar Angleur 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
11. Mythos AO A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MFC United 9 3 3 0 0 29 18 +11
2. Lagora 6 2 2 0 0 16 8 +8
2. River Plate 6 3 2 1 0 12 9 +3
2. Ougrée AJS 6 2 2 0 0 10 7 +3
5. Iberia MFC 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
5. Squadra di Noï 3 2 1 1 0 13 11 +2
5. Lecce United 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
8. Code Bar Angleur 1 1 0 0 1 7 7 0
9. Sunelec Hollogne 0 2 0 1 1 7 12 -5
9. B.V.F. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. F.E.A. B 0 1 0 1 0 4 5 -1
9. Ren. Les Barons B 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
9. Mythos AO A 0 1 0 1 0 3 8 -5
14. Bibi Liège MJ -1 2 0 2 0 3 12 -9
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lagora 9 3 3 0 0 20 10 +10
1. MFC United 9 3 3 0 0 29 18 +11
3. River Plate 9 4 3 1 0 20 12 +8
4. Iberia MFC 6 3 2 1 0 11 8 +3
5. Sunelec Hollogne 6 4 2 1 1 19 19 0
5. Squadra di Noï 6 4 2 2 0 28 24 +4
5. Ougrée AJS 6 4 2 2 0 13 18 -5
5. Lecce United 6 4 2 2 0 16 13 +3
9. B.V.F. 3 3 1 2 0 10 12 -2
10. Bibi Liège MJ 2 3 1 2 0 11 17 -6
11. Code Bar Angleur 1 2 0 1 1 9 11 -2
12. F.E.A. B 1 4 0 3 1 22 27 -5
12. Ren. Les Barons B 1 4 0 3 1 15 29 -14
14. Mythos AO A 0 1 0 1 0 3 8 -5
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lagora 9 3 3 0 0 20 10 +10
1. MFC United 9 3 3 0 0 29 18 +11
3. River Plate 9 4 3 1 0 20 12 +8
4. Iberia MFC 6 3 2 1 0 11 8 +3
5. Sunelec Hollogne 6 4 2 1 1 19 19 0
5. Squadra di Noï 6 4 2 2 0 28 24 +4
5. Ougrée AJS 6 4 2 2 0 13 18 -5
5. Lecce United 6 4 2 2 0 16 13 +3
9. B.V.F. 3 3 1 2 0 10 12 -2
10. Bibi Liège MJ 2 3 1 2 0 11 17 -6
11. Code Bar Angleur 1 2 0 1 1 9 11 -2
12. F.E.A. B 1 4 0 3 1 22 27 -5
12. Ren. Les Barons B 1 4 0 3 1 15 29 -14
14. Mythos AO A 0 1 0 1 0 3 8 -5