Hockey Dames - Division 1 dames

votre sélection

Dimanche 1 novembre 2020
11:30 Parc 1 - - - Orée Comparer
12:00 Uccle Sp. 1 - - - Rasante Comparer
12:00 Baudouin - - - Ombrage 1 Comparer
12:00 LARA Wavre 1 - - - Tamise 1 Comparer
12:00 Pingouin 1 - - - Namur 1 Comparer
12:00 Beerschot - - - Bruges 1 Comparer
Dimanche 8 novembre 2020
11:30 Parc 1 - - - Rasante Comparer
12:00 LARA Wavre 1 - - - Namur 1 Comparer
12:00 Bruges 1 - - - Ombrage 1 Comparer
12:00 Pingouin 1 - - - Uccle Sp. 1 Comparer
12:00 Beerschot - - - Tamise 1 Comparer
12:00 Baudouin - - - Orée Comparer
Dimanche 15 novembre 2020
12:00 Tamise 1 - - - Baudouin Comparer
12:00 Ombrage 1 - - - Beerschot Comparer
12:00 Namur 1 - - - Parc 1 Comparer
12:00 Rasante - - - Pingouin 1 Comparer
12:00 Bruges 1 - - - Uccle Sp. 1 Comparer
12:00 Orée - - - LARA Wavre 1 Comparer

Classement au 29/11/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 21 7 7 0 0 28 4 +24
2. LARA Wavre 1 16 6 5 0 1 12 3 +9
3. Tamise 1 12 7 4 3 0 9 8 +1
4. Baudouin 12 7 3 1 3 8 5 +3
5. Beerschot 8 6 2 2 2 9 8 +1
6. Rasante 8 7 2 3 2 8 8 0
7. Pingouin 1 8 7 2 3 2 11 14 -3
8. Uccle Sp. 1 7 6 2 3 1 6 7 -1
9. Namur 1 5 5 1 2 2 3 7 -4
10. Parc 1 5 7 1 4 2 4 10 -6
11. Bruges 1 4 7 1 5 1 2 14 -12
12. Ombrage 1 2 6 0 4 2 4 16 -12
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 +7
1. LARA Wavre 1 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6
1. Tamise 1 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5
4. Baudouin 7 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2
5. Parc 1 5 4 1 1 2 3 3 0
6. Beerschot 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
6. Rasante 4 3 1 1 1 2 1 +1
6. Uccle Sp. 1 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
6. Bruges 1 4 4 1 2 1 2 9 -7
10. Namur 1 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
11. Pingouin 1 1 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2
11. Ombrage 1 1 4 0 3 1 3 13 -10
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 12 4 4 0 0 18 1 +17
2. LARA Wavre 1 7 3 2 0 1 4 1 +3
2. Pingouin 1 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
4. Baudouin 5 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1
5. Beerschot 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
5. Rasante 4 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1
7. Tamise 1 3 4 1 3 0 3 7 -4
7. Uccle Sp. 1 3 3 1 2 0 3 4 -1
9. Namur 1 2 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
10. Ombrage 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
11. Parc 1 0 3 0 3 0 1 7 -6
11. Bruges 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 5 -5
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 9 3 3 0 0 15 0 +15
2. LARA Wavre 1 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
3. Baudouin 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
3. Pingouin 1 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
3. Uccle Sp. 1 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3. Parc 1 4 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2
7. Tamise 1 3 3 1 2 0 3 3 0
7. Beerschot 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
7. Bruges 1 3 3 1 2 0 1 7 -6
10. Rasante 1 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3
10. Ombrage 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 9 -7
12. Namur 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 21 7 7 0 0 28 4 +24
2. LARA Wavre 1 16 6 5 0 1 12 3 +9
3. Tamise 1 12 7 4 3 0 9 8 +1
4. Baudouin 12 7 3 1 3 8 5 +3
5. Beerschot 8 6 2 2 2 9 8 +1
6. Rasante 8 7 2 3 2 8 8 0
7. Pingouin 1 8 7 2 3 2 11 14 -3
8. Uccle Sp. 1 7 6 2 3 1 6 7 -1
9. Namur 1 5 5 1 2 2 3 7 -4
10. Parc 1 5 7 1 4 2 4 10 -6
11. Bruges 1 4 7 1 5 1 2 14 -12
12. Ombrage 1 2 6 0 4 2 4 16 -12