Football en salle Ligue - Luxembourg - Division 1

votre sélection

Lundi 14 septembre 2020
20:00 Areler foot A 5 - 2 MF Arafoot Comparer
Mardi 15 septembre 2020
20:30 NPL Halanzy A 7 - 4 FJEP Lexy A Comparer
Vendredi 18 septembre 2020
20:05 Soca Bast. 7 - 2 Vill./Sem. A Comparer
21:15 Sog. Aubange 8 - 7 RC Arlon A Comparer
21:30 All. Turpange A 4 - 6 R. Luxembourg Comparer
22:00 St-Hubert 0 - 2 BAT Tintigny A Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. NPL Halanzy A 6 3 3 0 0 20 9 +11
2. BAT Tintigny A 6 3 3 0 0 11 5 +6
3. LBA Halanzy A 4 2 2 0 0 14 8 +6
3. R. Luxembourg 4 2 2 0 0 14 8 +6
5. Sog. Aubange 4 3 2 1 0 19 19 0
6. Soca Bast. 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
7. G. St.-Léger A 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
8. Areler foot A 2 2 1 1 0 9 9 0
9. FJEP Lexy A 2 3 1 2 0 15 19 -4
10. RC Arlon A 0 2 0 2 0 8 10 -2
11. MF Arafoot 0 2 0 2 0 7 13 -6
12. St-Hubert 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7
13. All. Turpange A 0 3 0 3 0 16 22 -6
14. Vill./Sem. A 0 3 0 3 0 7 19 -12
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. NPL Halanzy A 4 2 2 0 0 15 9 +6
1. Sog. Aubange 4 2 2 0 0 15 12 +3
3. BAT Tintigny A 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
3. LBA Halanzy A 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
3. R. Luxembourg 2 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
3. Soca Bast. 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
3. G. St.-Léger A 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
3. Areler foot A 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
3. FJEP Lexy A 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
10. RC Arlon A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
10. MF Arafoot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. St-Hubert 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
10. All. Turpange A 0 2 0 2 0 12 15 -3
10. Vill./Sem. A 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BAT Tintigny A 4 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
2. NPL Halanzy A 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2. LBA Halanzy A 2 1 1 0 0 9 8 +1
2. R. Luxembourg 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
5. Sog. Aubange 0 1 0 1 0 4 7 -3
5. Soca Bast. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. G. St.-Léger A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Areler foot A 0 1 0 1 0 4 7 -3
5. FJEP Lexy A 0 2 0 2 0 8 15 -7
5. RC Arlon A 0 1 0 1 0 7 8 -1
5. MF Arafoot 0 2 0 2 0 7 13 -6
5. St-Hubert 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
5. All. Turpange A 0 1 0 1 0 4 7 -3
5. Vill./Sem. A 0 2 0 2 0 7 14 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. NPL Halanzy A 6 3 3 0 0 20 9 +11
2. BAT Tintigny A 6 3 3 0 0 11 5 +6
3. LBA Halanzy A 4 2 2 0 0 14 8 +6
3. R. Luxembourg 4 2 2 0 0 14 8 +6
5. Sog. Aubange 4 3 2 1 0 19 19 0
6. Soca Bast. 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
7. G. St.-Léger A 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
8. Areler foot A 2 2 1 1 0 9 9 0
9. FJEP Lexy A 2 3 1 2 0 15 19 -4
10. RC Arlon A 0 2 0 2 0 8 10 -2
11. MF Arafoot 0 2 0 2 0 7 13 -6
12. St-Hubert 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7
13. All. Turpange A 0 3 0 3 0 16 22 -6
14. Vill./Sem. A 0 3 0 3 0 7 19 -12
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. NPL Halanzy A 6 3 3 0 0 20 9 +11
2. BAT Tintigny A 6 3 3 0 0 11 5 +6
3. LBA Halanzy A 4 2 2 0 0 14 8 +6
3. R. Luxembourg 4 2 2 0 0 14 8 +6
5. Sog. Aubange 4 3 2 1 0 19 19 0
6. Soca Bast. 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
7. G. St.-Léger A 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
8. Areler foot A 2 2 1 1 0 9 9 0
9. FJEP Lexy A 2 3 1 2 0 15 19 -4
10. RC Arlon A 0 2 0 2 0 8 10 -2
11. MF Arafoot 0 2 0 2 0 7 13 -6
12. St-Hubert 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7
13. All. Turpange A 0 3 0 3 0 16 22 -6
14. Vill./Sem. A 0 3 0 3 0 7 19 -12