Football en salle Union Belge - National - Division 1

votre sélection

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FP Hal-Gooik 6 2 2 0 0 21 3 +18
2. Fut. Châtelineau 6 3 2 1 0 18 5 +13
3. R. Noorderwijk 6 3 2 1 0 21 11 +10
4. Kr. Malle 6 3 2 1 0 13 10 +3
5. Renolim Borgloon 5 3 1 0 2 13 10 +3
6. CB Fut. Jette 3 2 1 1 0 9 5 +4
7. F. Topsport Antwerp. 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
8. Fut. Hasselt 3 2 1 1 0 6 7 -1
9. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
10. FS Châtelet 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
11. Pr. Lier 0 3 0 3 0 6 21 -15
12. Eisden Dorp 0 3 0 3 0 2 38 -36
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FP Hal-Gooik 6 2 2 0 0 21 3 +18
2. Fut. Châtelineau 3 1 1 0 0 11 0 +11
2. R. Noorderwijk 3 1 1 0 0 10 3 +7
2. Kr. Malle 3 2 1 1 0 9 7 +2
5. Renolim Borgloon 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
5. FS Châtelet 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
7. CB Fut. Jette 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
7. F. Topsport Antwerp. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Fut. Hasselt 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
7. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Pr. Lier 0 2 0 2 0 3 11 -8
7. Eisden Dorp 0 1 0 1 0 1 9 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Renolim Borgloon 4 2 1 0 1 9 6 +3
2. Fut. Châtelineau 3 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
2. R. Noorderwijk 3 2 1 1 0 11 8 +3
2. Kr. Malle 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
2. CB Fut. Jette 3 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5
2. F. Topsport Antwerp. 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
2. Fut. Hasselt 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
8. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
9. FP Hal-Gooik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. FS Châtelet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Pr. Lier 0 1 0 1 0 3 10 -7
9. Eisden Dorp 0 2 0 2 0 1 29 -28
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FP Hal-Gooik 6 2 2 0 0 21 3 +18
2. Fut. Châtelineau 6 3 2 1 0 18 5 +13
3. R. Noorderwijk 6 3 2 1 0 21 11 +10
4. Kr. Malle 6 3 2 1 0 13 10 +3
5. Renolim Borgloon 5 3 1 0 2 13 10 +3
6. CB Fut. Jette 3 2 1 1 0 9 5 +4
7. F. Topsport Antwerp. 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
8. Fut. Hasselt 3 2 1 1 0 6 7 -1
9. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
10. FS Châtelet 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
11. Pr. Lier 0 3 0 3 0 6 21 -15
12. Eisden Dorp 0 3 0 3 0 2 38 -36
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FP Hal-Gooik 6 2 2 0 0 21 3 +18
2. Fut. Châtelineau 6 3 2 1 0 18 5 +13
3. R. Noorderwijk 6 3 2 1 0 21 11 +10
4. Kr. Malle 6 3 2 1 0 13 10 +3
5. Renolim Borgloon 5 3 1 0 2 13 10 +3
6. CB Fut. Jette 3 2 1 1 0 9 5 +4
7. F. Topsport Antwerp. 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
8. Fut. Hasselt 3 2 1 1 0 6 7 -1
9. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
10. FS Châtelet 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
11. Pr. Lier 0 3 0 3 0 6 21 -15
12. Eisden Dorp 0 3 0 3 0 2 38 -36