Football Grand-Duché - Messieurs - Division 1 série 1

votre sélection

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lorentzweiler 12 4 4 0 0 11 3 +8
2. Lintgen 8 4 2 0 2 5 3 +2
2. Schieren 8 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2
4. Diekirch 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4
5. Hobscheid 6 3 2 1 0 9 7 +2
6. Jeunesse Useldange 6 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1
6. Weiswamp. 6 4 2 2 0 9 5 +4
8. Consdorf 5 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2
9. Hosingen 5 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
9. Feulen US 5 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
11. Kehlen 4 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
12. Boevange 3 3 1 2 0 7 12 -5
13. Mertzig 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
14. Bastendorf FC 47 2 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2
15. Erpeldange 1 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4
16. Echternach 1 4 0 3 1 3 9 -6
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lorentzweiler 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
1. Lintgen 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2
3. Schieren 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
3. Consdorf 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
3. Hosingen 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
3. Feulen US 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
7. Diekirch 3 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
7. Hobscheid 3 2 1 1 0 8 7 +1
7. Jeunesse Useldange 3 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2
7. Mertzig 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
11. Kehlen 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
11. Bastendorf FC 47 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
11. Erpeldange 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
11. Echternach 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
15. Weiswamp. 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
15. Boevange 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lorentzweiler 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
1. Weiswamp. 6 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5
3. Schieren 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
3. Diekirch 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
5. Hobscheid 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
5. Jeunesse Useldange 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
5. Kehlen 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
5. Boevange 3 2 1 1 0 6 9 -3
9. Lintgen 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
10. Consdorf 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
10. Hosingen 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
10. Feulen US 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
10. Bastendorf FC 47 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
14. Mertzig 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
14. Erpeldange 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
14. Echternach 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lorentzweiler 12 4 4 0 0 11 3 +8
2. Lintgen 8 4 2 0 2 5 3 +2
2. Schieren 8 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2
4. Diekirch 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4
5. Hobscheid 6 3 2 1 0 9 7 +2
6. Jeunesse Useldange 6 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1
6. Weiswamp. 6 4 2 2 0 9 5 +4
8. Consdorf 5 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2
9. Hosingen 5 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
9. Feulen US 5 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
11. Kehlen 4 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
12. Boevange 3 3 1 2 0 7 12 -5
13. Mertzig 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
14. Bastendorf FC 47 2 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2
15. Erpeldange 1 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4
16. Echternach 1 4 0 3 1 3 9 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lorentzweiler 12 4 4 0 0 11 3 +8
2. Lintgen 8 4 2 0 2 5 3 +2
2. Schieren 8 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2
4. Diekirch 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4
5. Hobscheid 6 3 2 1 0 9 7 +2
6. Jeunesse Useldange 6 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1
6. Weiswamp. 6 4 2 2 0 9 5 +4
8. Consdorf 5 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2
9. Hosingen 5 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
9. Feulen US 5 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
11. Kehlen 4 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
12. Boevange 3 3 1 2 0 7 12 -5
13. Mertzig 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
14. Bastendorf FC 47 2 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2
15. Erpeldange 1 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4
16. Echternach 1 4 0 3 1 3 9 -6