Football Grand-Duché - Messieurs - Division 1 série 2

votre sélection

Voir les derniers résultats

Classement au 04/10/2020

Voir le dernier classement
Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Itzig B.-W 15 6 5 1 0 11 4 +7
2. Beggen 12 5 4 1 0 14 5 +9
3. Bertrange 12 6 3 0 3 12 6 +6
4. Stengefort 11 6 3 1 2 11 7 +4
5. Grevenmacher 9 6 3 3 0 9 7 +2
6. Cessange-Brac 9 6 2 1 3 11 7 +4
7. Walferdange 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1
8. Obercorn CS 7 4 2 1 1 4 4 0
9. Sanem 7 6 2 3 1 11 9 +2
9. Mensdorf Syra 7 6 2 3 1 11 15 -4
11. Obercorn Luna 6 5 2 3 0 9 13 -4
12. K. Tetange 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
13. Sandweiler 4 5 1 3 1 7 14 -7
14. Remich 4 6 1 4 1 5 12 -7
14. Wormeldange 4 6 1 4 1 8 15 -7
16. Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch 2 4 0 2 2 5 8 -3
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Itzig B.-W 12 4 4 0 0 9 2 +7
2. Grevenmacher 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7
3. Bertrange 7 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
4. Beggen 6 3 2 1 0 9 2 +7
4. Sanem 6 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4
4. Mensdorf Syra 6 3 2 1 0 7 6 +1
7. Walferdange 5 3 1 0 2 1 0 +1
8. Stengefort 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
8. Cessange-Brac 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
8. Obercorn CS 4 2 1 0 1 2 0 +2
8. Remich 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
8. Wormeldange 4 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1
13. Obercorn Luna 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
13. K. Tetange 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
15. Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch 2 2 0 0 2 4 4 0
16. Sandweiler 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Stengefort 7 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
2. Beggen 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
3. Bertrange 5 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2
3. Cessange-Brac 5 3 1 0 2 7 4 +3
5. Sandweiler 4 4 1 2 1 5 10 -5
6. Itzig B.-W 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
6. Walferdange 3 3 1 2 0 6 8 -2
6. Obercorn CS 3 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2
6. Obercorn Luna 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
10. K. Tetange 2 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
11. Sanem 1 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
11. Mensdorf Syra 1 3 0 2 1 4 9 -5
13. Grevenmacher 0 3 0 3 0 1 6 -5
13. Remich 0 3 0 3 0 0 8 -8
13. Wormeldange 0 3 0 3 0 1 9 -8
13. Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch 0 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Itzig B.-W 12 5 4 1 0 8 3 +5
2. Stengefort 10 5 3 1 1 11 7 +4
3. Beggen 9 4 3 1 0 12 4 +8
3. Bertrange 9 5 2 0 3 9 6 +3
3. Cessange-Brac 9 5 2 0 3 10 5 +5
6. Walferdange 7 5 2 2 1 7 8 -1
7. Grevenmacher 6 5 2 3 0 7 7 0
7. Obercorn CS 6 3 2 1 0 4 4 0
7. Sanem 6 5 2 3 0 11 9 +2
10. K. Tetange 5 4 1 1 2 5 4 +1
11. Mensdorf Syra 4 5 1 3 1 9 14 -5
11. Sandweiler 4 4 1 2 1 6 11 -5
11. Remich 4 5 1 3 1 5 9 -4
11. Wormeldange 4 5 1 3 1 7 13 -6
15. Obercorn Luna 3 4 1 3 0 7 12 -5
16. Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch 2 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Itzig B.-W 15 6 5 1 0 11 4 +7
2. Beggen 12 5 4 1 0 14 5 +9
3. Bertrange 12 6 3 0 3 12 6 +6
4. Stengefort 11 6 3 1 2 11 7 +4
5. Grevenmacher 9 6 3 3 0 9 7 +2
6. Cessange-Brac 9 6 2 1 3 11 7 +4
7. Walferdange 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1
8. Obercorn CS 7 4 2 1 1 4 4 0
9. Sanem 7 6 2 3 1 11 9 +2
9. Mensdorf Syra 7 6 2 3 1 11 15 -4
11. Obercorn Luna 6 5 2 3 0 9 13 -4
12. K. Tetange 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
13. Sandweiler 4 5 1 3 1 7 14 -7
14. Remich 4 6 1 4 1 5 12 -7
14. Wormeldange 4 6 1 4 1 8 15 -7
16. Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch 2 4 0 2 2 5 8 -3