Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 2 A

votre sélection

Lundi 12 octobre 2020
20:30 Futsal Wavre 1 2 - 2 Old School LLN 1 Comparer
Mercredi 14 octobre 2020
21:00 FCN Bruxelles - - - Futsal Wavre 1 Comparer
Vendredi 16 octobre 2020
20:00 Wavre Family AC Mellery Comparer
20:30 DV Sports Dr - - - FCN Bruxelles Comparer
Samedi 17 octobre 2020
20:00 Tropoja Lasne 1 Sporting LLN Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tropoja Lasne 1 10 5 5 0 0 20 3 +17
2. ADNF Ittre 7 6 3 2 1 31 22 +9
3. Sporting LLN 6 4 2 0 2 26 21 +5
4. Futsal Wavre 1 5 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2
5. Old School LLN 1 5 6 2 3 1 18 27 -9
6. Rebecq MFC 2 4 3 2 1 0 15 11 +4
7. Himaya Ixelles 2 4 4 2 2 0 15 11 +4
8. Colombus Wemm. 2 4 5 2 3 0 16 18 -2
9. AC Mellery 4 5 2 3 0 18 21 -3
10. Wavre Family 2 2 1 1 0 5 8 -3
11. Lupopo BXL 2 3 1 2 0 9 11 -2
12. R. Corbais 2 3 1 2 0 8 10 -2
13. DV Sports Dr 2 4 1 3 0 12 17 -5
14. FCN Bruxelles 1 5 0 4 1 14 29 -15
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ADNF Ittre 5 3 2 0 1 18 10 +8
1. Sporting LLN 5 3 2 0 1 19 14 +5
3. Tropoja Lasne 1 4 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
3. AC Mellery 4 3 2 1 0 13 13 0
5. Futsal Wavre 1 3 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1
6. Old School LLN 1 2 2 1 1 0 5 10 -5
6. Rebecq MFC 2 2 2 1 1 0 9 7 +2
6. Himaya Ixelles 2 2 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
6. Colombus Wemm. 2 2 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
6. Wavre Family 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
6. R. Corbais 2 2 1 1 0 7 7 0
12. Lupopo BXL 0 2 0 2 0 5 9 -4
12. DV Sports Dr 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
12. FCN Bruxelles 0 2 0 2 0 4 11 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tropoja Lasne 1 6 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8
2. Old School LLN 1 3 4 1 2 1 13 17 -4
3. ADNF Ittre 2 3 1 2 0 13 12 +1
3. Futsal Wavre 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3. Rebecq MFC 2 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
3. Himaya Ixelles 2 2 2 1 1 0 9 5 +4
3. Colombus Wemm. 2 2 3 1 2 0 12 13 -1
3. Lupopo BXL 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
3. DV Sports Dr 2 3 1 2 0 11 15 -4
10. Sporting LLN 1 1 0 0 1 7 7 0
10. FCN Bruxelles 1 3 0 2 1 10 18 -8
12. AC Mellery 0 2 0 2 0 5 8 -3
12. Wavre Family 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
12. R. Corbais 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tropoja Lasne 1 8 4 4 0 0 15 2 +13
2. ADNF Ittre 5 4 2 1 1 25 16 +9
2. Sporting LLN 5 3 2 0 1 21 16 +5
2. Futsal Wavre 1 5 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2
5. Colombus Wemm. 2 4 4 2 2 0 14 13 +1
6. Old School LLN 1 3 4 1 2 1 12 21 -9
7. Rebecq MFC 2 2 2 1 1 0 9 7 +2
7. Himaya Ixelles 2 2 3 1 2 0 11 9 +2
7. AC Mellery 2 3 1 2 0 11 15 -4
7. Lupopo BXL 2 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
7. DV Sports Dr 2 3 1 2 0 11 12 -1
12. Wavre Family 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
12. R. Corbais 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
12. FCN Bruxelles 0 3 0 3 0 6 17 -11
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tropoja Lasne 1 10 5 5 0 0 20 3 +17
2. ADNF Ittre 7 6 3 2 1 31 22 +9
3. Sporting LLN 6 4 2 0 2 26 21 +5
4. Futsal Wavre 1 5 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2
5. Old School LLN 1 5 6 2 3 1 18 27 -9
6. Rebecq MFC 2 4 3 2 1 0 15 11 +4
7. Himaya Ixelles 2 4 4 2 2 0 15 11 +4
8. Colombus Wemm. 2 4 5 2 3 0 16 18 -2
9. AC Mellery 4 5 2 3 0 18 21 -3
10. Wavre Family 2 2 1 1 0 5 8 -3
11. Lupopo BXL 2 3 1 2 0 9 11 -2
12. R. Corbais 2 3 1 2 0 8 10 -2
13. DV Sports Dr 2 4 1 3 0 12 17 -5
14. FCN Bruxelles 1 5 0 4 1 14 29 -15