Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 2 A

votre sélection

Lundi 21 septembre 2020
21:30 ADNF Ittre 6 - 2 FCN Bruxelles Comparer
Mercredi 23 septembre 2020
21:00 Himaya Ixelles 2 - - - Old School LLN 1 Comparer
Jeudi 24 septembre 2020
21:00 Lupopo BXL - - - Tropoja Lasne 1 Comparer
Vendredi 25 septembre 2020
20:15 Sporting LLN - - - Old School LLN 1 Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tropoja Lasne 1 4 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
2. Himaya Ixelles 2 4 3 2 1 0 13 7 +6
3. AC Mellery 4 3 2 1 0 12 9 +3
4. Colombus Wemm. 2 4 3 2 1 0 10 9 +1
5. ADNF Ittre 4 4 2 2 0 15 13 +2
6. Futsal Wavre 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. R. Corbais 2 2 1 1 0 8 6 +2
8. Old School LLN 1 2 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
9. Rebecq MFC 2 2 2 1 1 0 8 9 -1
10. Wavre Family 2 2 1 1 0 5 8 -3
11. Sporting LLN 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
12. FCN Bruxelles 1 4 0 3 1 12 25 -13
13. Lupopo BXL 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
14. DV Sports Dr 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tropoja Lasne 1 4 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
1. AC Mellery 4 2 2 0 0 10 5 +5
1. ADNF Ittre 4 2 2 0 0 11 3 +8
4. Himaya Ixelles 2 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
4. Colombus Wemm. 2 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
4. R. Corbais 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
4. Old School LLN 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
4. Wavre Family 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
9. Sporting LLN 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
10. Futsal Wavre 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Rebecq MFC 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
10. FCN Bruxelles 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 -5
10. Lupopo BXL 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
10. DV Sports Dr 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Himaya Ixelles 2 2 2 1 1 0 9 5 +4
1. Colombus Wemm. 2 2 2 1 1 0 7 7 0
1. Futsal Wavre 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Rebecq MFC 2 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
5. FCN Bruxelles 1 3 0 2 1 10 18 -8
6. Tropoja Lasne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. AC Mellery 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
6. ADNF Ittre 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 -6
6. R. Corbais 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
6. Old School LLN 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 -2
6. Wavre Family 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
6. Sporting LLN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Lupopo BXL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. DV Sports Dr 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tropoja Lasne 1 4 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
2. Himaya Ixelles 2 4 3 2 1 0 13 7 +6
3. AC Mellery 4 3 2 1 0 12 9 +3
4. Colombus Wemm. 2 4 3 2 1 0 10 9 +1
5. ADNF Ittre 4 4 2 2 0 15 13 +2
6. Futsal Wavre 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. R. Corbais 2 2 1 1 0 8 6 +2
8. Old School LLN 1 2 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
9. Rebecq MFC 2 2 2 1 1 0 8 9 -1
10. Wavre Family 2 2 1 1 0 5 8 -3
11. Sporting LLN 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
12. FCN Bruxelles 1 4 0 3 1 12 25 -13
13. Lupopo BXL 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
14. DV Sports Dr 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tropoja Lasne 1 4 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
2. Himaya Ixelles 2 4 3 2 1 0 13 7 +6
3. AC Mellery 4 3 2 1 0 12 9 +3
4. Colombus Wemm. 2 4 3 2 1 0 10 9 +1
5. ADNF Ittre 4 4 2 2 0 15 13 +2
6. Futsal Wavre 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. R. Corbais 2 2 1 1 0 8 6 +2
8. Old School LLN 1 2 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
9. Rebecq MFC 2 2 2 1 1 0 8 9 -1
10. Wavre Family 2 2 1 1 0 5 8 -3
11. Sporting LLN 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
12. FCN Bruxelles 1 4 0 3 1 12 25 -13
13. Lupopo BXL 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
14. DV Sports Dr 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5