Tennis de table Brabant - Messieurs - Division 2 A

votre sélection

Vendredi 25 septembre 2020
19:45 Ottignies B 10 - 6 Gremlin's A Comparer
19:45 Piranha C 12 - 4 Perwez B Comparer
19:45 Braine G 10 - 6 A. E. C. E Comparer
19:45 Kobelco H 16 - 0 La Hulpe-Rix. C Comparer
Samedi 26 septembre 2020
19:00 Alpa Sch G 14 - 2 R 1865 C Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine G 9 3 3 0 0 32 16 +16
1. Ottignies B 9 3 3 0 0 33 15 +18
1. Piranha C 9 3 3 0 0 32 16 +16
4. Alpa Sch G 8 3 2 0 1 31 17 +14
5. Kobelco H 6 3 1 1 1 31 17 +14
6. Perwez B 5 3 1 2 0 20 28 -8
6. Gremlin's A 5 3 0 1 2 22 26 -4
8. A. E. C. E 3 3 0 3 0 20 28 -8
8. R 1865 C 3 3 0 3 0 12 36 -24
10. La Hulpe-Rix. C 2 3 0 3 0 7 41 -34
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine G 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
1. Ottignies B 6 2 2 0 0 24 8 +16
1. Piranha C 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
4. Alpa Sch G 5 2 1 0 1 22 10 +12
5. Kobelco H 4 2 1 1 0 23 9 +14
6. Gremlin's A 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. Perwez B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. A. E. C. E 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. R 1865 C 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
7. La Hulpe-Rix. C 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Perwez B 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
2. Braine G 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
2. Ottignies B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
2. Piranha C 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
2. Alpa Sch G 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
2. Gremlin's A 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
7. Kobelco H 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. A. E. C. E 2 2 0 2 0 13 19 -6
7. R 1865 C 2 2 0 2 0 7 25 -18
10. La Hulpe-Rix. C 1 2 0 2 0 2 30 -28
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine G 9 3 3 0 0 32 16 +16
1. Ottignies B 9 3 3 0 0 33 15 +18
1. Piranha C 9 3 3 0 0 32 16 +16
4. Alpa Sch G 8 3 2 0 1 31 17 +14
5. Kobelco H 6 3 1 1 1 31 17 +14
6. Perwez B 5 3 1 2 0 20 28 -8
6. Gremlin's A 5 3 0 1 2 22 26 -4
8. A. E. C. E 3 3 0 3 0 20 28 -8
8. R 1865 C 3 3 0 3 0 12 36 -24
10. La Hulpe-Rix. C 2 3 0 3 0 7 41 -34
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine G 9 3 3 0 0 32 16 +16
1. Ottignies B 9 3 3 0 0 33 15 +18
1. Piranha C 9 3 3 0 0 32 16 +16
4. Alpa Sch G 8 3 2 0 1 31 17 +14
5. Kobelco H 6 3 1 1 1 31 17 +14
6. Perwez B 5 3 1 2 0 20 28 -8
6. Gremlin's A 5 3 0 1 2 22 26 -4
8. A. E. C. E 3 3 0 3 0 20 28 -8
8. R 1865 C 3 3 0 3 0 12 36 -24
10. La Hulpe-Rix. C 2 3 0 3 0 7 41 -34