Football en salle Ligue - Liège - Division 2 C

votre sélection

Voir les derniers résultats
Mercredi 16 septembre 2020
20:30 Celtic Juprelle 5 - 2 La Roja LG Comparer
Vendredi 18 septembre 2020
21:00 Golden ougrée 4 - 5 SPB Express SG Comparer
21:00 MF Ambresin 5 - 3 UFS Seraing Comparer
22:00 Karadag Sg 4 - 9 PDTG Donceel Comparer
22:15 Futsal Visé 5 - 6 Delta Neupré Comparer
22:30 AC Flémalle B 4 - 4 Fantasy Oreye Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Voir le dernier classement
Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. PDTG Donceel 6 3 3 0 0 19 8 +11
2. Delta Neupré 6 3 3 0 0 21 12 +9
3. SPB Express SG 4 2 2 0 0 11 7 +4
4. La Roja LG 4 3 2 1 0 16 14 +2
5. Celtic Juprelle 4 3 2 1 0 16 15 +1
6. Fantasy Oreye 3 2 1 0 1 15 7 +8
7. FC ACE Liege 3 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
8. MF Ambresin 2 2 1 1 0 5 8 -3
9. Futsal Visé 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
10. AC Flémalle B 1 3 0 2 1 6 13 -7
11. Galactik Srg 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
12. UFS Seraing 0 2 0 2 0 6 9 -3
13. Karadag Sg 0 3 0 3 0 13 24 -11
14. Golden ougrée 0 3 0 3 0 11 23 -12
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. PDTG Donceel 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Delta Neupré 2 1 1 0 0 11 4 +7
1. SPB Express SG 2 1 1 0 0 6 3 +3
1. La Roja LG 2 1 1 0 0 8 7 +1
1. Celtic Juprelle 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
1. Fantasy Oreye 2 1 1 0 0 11 3 +8
1. FC ACE Liege 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
1. MF Ambresin 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
9. Futsal Visé 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
9. AC Flémalle B 1 2 0 1 1 6 10 -4
11. Galactik Srg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. UFS Seraing 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
11. Karadag Sg 0 2 0 2 0 6 16 -10
11. Golden ougrée 0 2 0 2 0 8 12 -4
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. PDTG Donceel 4 2 2 0 0 16 8 +8
1. Delta Neupré 4 2 2 0 0 10 8 +2
3. SPB Express SG 2 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1
3. La Roja LG 2 2 1 1 0 8 7 +1
3. Celtic Juprelle 2 2 1 1 0 11 13 -2
6. Fantasy Oreye 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
6. FC ACE Liege 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
8. MF Ambresin 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
8. Futsal Visé 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. AC Flémalle B 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
8. Galactik Srg 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
8. UFS Seraing 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 -2
8. Karadag Sg 0 1 0 1 0 7 8 -1
8. Golden ougrée 0 1 0 1 0 3 11 -8
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. PDTG Donceel 6 3 3 0 0 19 8 +11
2. Delta Neupré 6 3 3 0 0 21 12 +9
3. SPB Express SG 4 2 2 0 0 11 7 +4
4. La Roja LG 4 3 2 1 0 16 14 +2
5. Celtic Juprelle 4 3 2 1 0 16 15 +1
6. Fantasy Oreye 3 2 1 0 1 15 7 +8
7. FC ACE Liege 3 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
8. MF Ambresin 2 2 1 1 0 5 8 -3
9. Futsal Visé 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
10. AC Flémalle B 1 3 0 2 1 6 13 -7
11. Galactik Srg 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
12. UFS Seraing 0 2 0 2 0 6 9 -3
13. Karadag Sg 0 3 0 3 0 13 24 -11
14. Golden ougrée 0 3 0 3 0 11 23 -12
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. PDTG Donceel 6 3 3 0 0 19 8 +11
2. Delta Neupré 6 3 3 0 0 21 12 +9
3. SPB Express SG 4 2 2 0 0 11 7 +4
4. La Roja LG 4 3 2 1 0 16 14 +2
5. Celtic Juprelle 4 3 2 1 0 16 15 +1
6. Fantasy Oreye 3 2 1 0 1 15 7 +8
7. FC ACE Liege 3 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
8. MF Ambresin 2 2 1 1 0 5 8 -3
9. Futsal Visé 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
10. AC Flémalle B 1 3 0 2 1 6 13 -7
11. Galactik Srg 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
12. UFS Seraing 0 2 0 2 0 6 9 -3
13. Karadag Sg 0 3 0 3 0 13 24 -11
14. Golden ougrée 0 3 0 3 0 11 23 -12