Football en salle Union Belge - National - Division 1

votre sélection

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FP Hal-Gooik 12 4 4 0 0 38 8 +30
2. R. Noorderwijk 12 5 4 1 0 30 14 +16
3. Fut. Châtelineau 9 4 3 1 0 26 7 +19
4. Kr. Malle 9 5 3 2 0 18 19 -1
5. Renolim Borgloon 8 4 2 0 2 18 12 +6
6. CB Fut. Jette 6 4 2 2 0 20 17 +3
7. FS Châtelet 4 4 1 2 1 17 16 +1
8. F. Topsport Antwerp. 3 2 1 1 0 8 8 0
9. Fut. Hasselt 3 4 1 3 0 12 18 -6
10. Eisden Dorp 3 5 1 4 0 6 43 -37
11. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 1 2 0 1 1 5 10 -5
12. Pr. Lier 0 5 0 5 0 9 35 -26
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FP Hal-Gooik 9 3 3 0 0 32 4 +28
2. R. Noorderwijk 6 2 2 0 0 16 4 +12
2. Fut. Châtelineau 6 2 2 0 0 19 2 +17
2. Kr. Malle 6 3 2 1 0 12 8 +4
5. Renolim Borgloon 4 2 1 0 1 9 6 +3
6. Eisden Dorp 3 2 1 1 0 4 11 -7
7. FS Châtelet 1 3 0 2 1 9 11 -2
8. CB Fut. Jette 0 2 0 2 0 8 12 -4
8. F. Topsport Antwerp. 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
8. Fut. Hasselt 0 2 0 2 0 6 10 -4
8. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Pr. Lier 0 2 0 2 0 3 11 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. R. Noorderwijk 6 3 2 1 0 14 10 +4
1. CB Fut. Jette 6 2 2 0 0 12 5 +7
3. Renolim Borgloon 4 2 1 0 1 9 6 +3
4. FP Hal-Gooik 3 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
4. Fut. Châtelineau 3 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
4. Kr. Malle 3 2 1 1 0 6 11 -5
4. FS Châtelet 3 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3
4. F. Topsport Antwerp. 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
4. Fut. Hasselt 3 2 1 1 0 6 8 -2
10. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 1 2 0 1 1 5 10 -5
11. Eisden Dorp 0 3 0 3 0 2 32 -30
11. Pr. Lier 0 3 0 3 0 6 24 -18
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FP Hal-Gooik 9 3 3 0 0 35 6 +29
1. R. Noorderwijk 9 4 3 1 0 21 13 +8
1. Fut. Châtelineau 9 3 3 0 0 24 4 +20
1. Kr. Malle 9 4 3 1 0 16 14 +2
5. Renolim Borgloon 5 3 1 0 2 13 10 +3
6. FS Châtelet 4 3 1 1 1 14 12 +2
7. CB Fut. Jette 3 3 1 2 0 14 16 -2
7. F. Topsport Antwerp. 3 2 1 1 0 8 8 0
7. Eisden Dorp 3 4 1 3 0 5 34 -29
10. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 1 2 0 1 1 5 10 -5
11. Fut. Hasselt 0 3 0 3 0 8 15 -7
11. Pr. Lier 0 4 0 4 0 8 29 -21
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FP Hal-Gooik 12 4 4 0 0 38 8 +30
2. R. Noorderwijk 12 5 4 1 0 30 14 +16
3. Fut. Châtelineau 9 4 3 1 0 26 7 +19
4. Kr. Malle 9 5 3 2 0 18 19 -1
5. Renolim Borgloon 8 4 2 0 2 18 12 +6
6. CB Fut. Jette 6 4 2 2 0 20 17 +3
7. FS Châtelet 4 4 1 2 1 17 16 +1
8. F. Topsport Antwerp. 3 2 1 1 0 8 8 0
9. Fut. Hasselt 3 4 1 3 0 12 18 -6
10. Eisden Dorp 3 5 1 4 0 6 43 -37
11. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 1 2 0 1 1 5 10 -5
12. Pr. Lier 0 5 0 5 0 9 35 -26