Tennis de table Brabant - Messieurs - Division 2 C

votre sélection

Vendredi 2 octobre 2020
19:45 Gremlin's B 9 - 7 Kobelco I Comparer
19:45 Alpa Sch H 6 - 10 Piranha E Comparer
19:45 Nivelles C 5 - 11 Clabecq A Comparer
19:45 Eveil B 7 - 9 Palette Bleue A Comparer
Samedi 3 octobre 2020
19:00 Limal E 6 - 9 Braine H Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine H 12 4 4 0 0 47 16 +31
1. Clabecq A 12 4 4 0 0 55 9 +46
3. Gremlin's B 9 4 2 1 1 34 30 +4
3. Piranha E 9 4 2 1 1 37 27 +10
5. Palette Bleue A 8 4 1 1 2 30 34 -4
5. Nivelles C 8 4 1 1 2 31 33 -2
7. Limal E 7 4 1 2 1 25 38 -13
8. Eveil B 6 4 1 3 0 21 43 -22
9. Alpa Sch H 5 4 0 3 1 26 38 -12
10. Kobelco I 4 4 0 4 0 13 51 -38
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine H 6 2 2 0 0 27 5 +22
1. Clabecq A 6 2 2 0 0 29 3 +26
1. Gremlin's B 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
1. Nivelles C 6 3 1 1 1 23 25 -2
5. Alpa Sch H 4 3 0 2 1 21 27 -6
6. Piranha E 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
6. Limal E 3 2 0 1 1 14 17 -3
8. Eveil B 2 2 0 2 0 8 24 -16
9. Palette Bleue A 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
9. Kobelco I 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Palette Bleue A 7 3 1 0 2 25 23 +2
2. Braine H 6 2 2 0 0 20 11 +9
2. Clabecq A 6 2 2 0 0 26 6 +20
2. Piranha E 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
5. Limal E 4 2 1 1 0 11 21 -10
5. Eveil B 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
7. Gremlin's B 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
7. Kobelco I 3 3 0 3 0 10 38 -28
9. Nivelles C 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
10. Alpa Sch H 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine H 12 4 4 0 0 47 16 +31
1. Clabecq A 12 4 4 0 0 55 9 +46
3. Gremlin's B 9 4 2 1 1 34 30 +4
3. Piranha E 9 4 2 1 1 37 27 +10
5. Palette Bleue A 8 4 1 1 2 30 34 -4
5. Nivelles C 8 4 1 1 2 31 33 -2
7. Limal E 7 4 1 2 1 25 38 -13
8. Eveil B 6 4 1 3 0 21 43 -22
9. Alpa Sch H 5 4 0 3 1 26 38 -12
10. Kobelco I 4 4 0 4 0 13 51 -38
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine H 12 4 4 0 0 47 16 +31
1. Clabecq A 12 4 4 0 0 55 9 +46
3. Gremlin's B 9 4 2 1 1 34 30 +4
3. Piranha E 9 4 2 1 1 37 27 +10
5. Palette Bleue A 8 4 1 1 2 30 34 -4
5. Nivelles C 8 4 1 1 2 31 33 -2
7. Limal E 7 4 1 2 1 25 38 -13
8. Eveil B 6 4 1 3 0 21 43 -22
9. Alpa Sch H 5 4 0 3 1 26 38 -12
10. Kobelco I 4 4 0 4 0 13 51 -38