Tennis de table National - Messieurs - Division 2 Nat. B

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
19:00 Berlaar B 6 - 10 Vedrinamur B Comparer
19:00 Schulen B 6 - 10 Châtelet A Comparer
19:00 Melreux A 0 - 16 Merelbeke Comparer
19:00 Anderlecht A 14 - 2 Tilly A Comparer
19:00 Gullegem B 7 - 9 Le Logis B Comparer
19:00 N Ekeren A 8 - 8 Caj-Mir B Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht A 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
1. Châtelet A 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
1. Le Logis B 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
1. Merelbeke 6 2 2 0 0 28 4 +24
1. Vedrinamur B 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
6. Tilly A 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
7. N Ekeren A 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
7. Caj-Mir B 3 2 0 1 1 13 19 -6
9. Berlaar B 2 2 0 2 0 10 22 -12
9. Gullegem B 2 2 0 2 0 13 19 -6
9. Melreux A 2 2 0 2 0 4 28 -24
9. Schulen B 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht A 3 1 1 0 0 14 2 +12
1. Châtelet A 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Le Logis B 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Merelbeke 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Vedrinamur B 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Tilly A 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
7. N Ekeren A 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
8. Caj-Mir B 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
8. Berlaar B 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
8. Gullegem B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
8. Melreux A 1 1 0 1 0 0 16 -16
8. Schulen B 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht A 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Châtelet A 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Le Logis B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Merelbeke 3 1 1 0 0 16 0 +16
1. Vedrinamur B 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
6. Caj-Mir B 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. Tilly A 1 1 0 1 0 2 14 -12
7. N Ekeren A 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
7. Berlaar B 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
7. Gullegem B 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
7. Melreux A 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
7. Schulen B 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht A 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
1. Châtelet A 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
1. Le Logis B 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
1. Merelbeke 6 2 2 0 0 28 4 +24
1. Vedrinamur B 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
6. Tilly A 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
7. N Ekeren A 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
7. Caj-Mir B 3 2 0 1 1 13 19 -6
9. Berlaar B 2 2 0 2 0 10 22 -12
9. Gullegem B 2 2 0 2 0 13 19 -6
9. Melreux A 2 2 0 2 0 4 28 -24
9. Schulen B 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht A 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
1. Châtelet A 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
1. Le Logis B 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
1. Merelbeke 6 2 2 0 0 28 4 +24
1. Vedrinamur B 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
6. Tilly A 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
7. N Ekeren A 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
7. Caj-Mir B 3 2 0 1 1 13 19 -6
9. Berlaar B 2 2 0 2 0 10 22 -12
9. Gullegem B 2 2 0 2 0 13 19 -6
9. Melreux A 2 2 0 2 0 4 28 -24
9. Schulen B 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10