Tennis de table National - Messieurs - Division 2 Nat. D

votre sélection

Samedi 12 septembre 2020
19:00 Meerdaal B 5 - 10 Braine B Comparer
19:00 Villette B 4 - 12 Gullegem C Comparer
19:00 Gierle A 7 - 9 Sokah B Comparer
19:00 Gerpines A 11 - 5 Minérois A Comparer
19:00 Rooigem B 9 - 7 Hoeselt B Comparer
19:00 Malonne B 9 - 7 Aye B Comparer

Classement au 13/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine B 3 1 1 0 0 10 5 +5
1. Gerpines A 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Gullegem C 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Malonne B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Rooigem B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Sokah B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
7. Minérois A 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
7. Meerdaal B 1 1 0 1 0 5 10 -5
7. Hoeselt B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Gierle A 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Aye B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Villette B 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gerpines A 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Malonne B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Rooigem B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
4. Meerdaal B 1 1 0 1 0 5 10 -5
4. Gierle A 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
4. Villette B 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
7. Braine B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Gullegem C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Sokah B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Minérois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Hoeselt B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Aye B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine B 3 1 1 0 0 10 5 +5
1. Gullegem C 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Sokah B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
4. Minérois A 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
4. Hoeselt B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
4. Aye B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Gerpines A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Malonne B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Rooigem B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Meerdaal B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Gierle A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Villette B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine B 3 1 1 0 0 10 5 +5
1. Gerpines A 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Gullegem C 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Malonne B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Rooigem B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Sokah B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
7. Minérois A 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
7. Meerdaal B 1 1 0 1 0 5 10 -5
7. Hoeselt B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Gierle A 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Aye B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Villette B 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine B 3 1 1 0 0 10 5 +5
1. Gerpines A 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Gullegem C 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Malonne B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Rooigem B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Sokah B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
7. Minérois A 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
7. Meerdaal B 1 1 0 1 0 5 10 -5
7. Hoeselt B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Gierle A 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Aye B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Villette B 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8