Football en salle Corporatif - Borinage - Division 2B

votre sélection

Mardi 13 octobre 2020
21:00 Calcio Borina B 13 - 2 Sporting Hornu Comparer
21:00 New Team 4 - 3 Wladeslaw Team Comparer
Mercredi 14 octobre 2020
18:30 Plate forme B 11 - 7 Europa T. Comparer
19:00 Dalton 6 - 5 Sp. Excelsior B Comparer
21:00 Sp. Partner 1 - 9 RC Barbershop Futsal Comparer
Vendredi 16 octobre 2020
21:00 Soldiers Avengers Square United B Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RC Barbershop Futsal 18 6 6 0 0 63 19 +44
2. Dalton 14 6 4 0 2 31 18 +13
3. Wladeslaw Team 12 6 4 2 0 33 20 +13
4. Europa T. 9 6 3 3 0 33 38 -5
5. Calcio Borina B 7 4 2 1 1 22 12 +10
5. Square United B 7 4 2 1 1 16 16 0
7. Plate forme B 7 5 2 2 1 28 26 +2
8. Soldiers Avengers 6 5 2 3 0 30 31 -1
9. Sp. Excelsior B 6 6 2 4 0 24 38 -14
10. MFC Jacky Team 4 4 1 2 1 14 18 -4
11. Sp. Partner 3 4 1 3 0 8 18 -10
12. New Team 3 6 1 5 0 19 40 -21
12. Sporting Hornu 3 6 1 5 0 20 47 -27
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dalton 10 4 3 0 1 22 13 +9
2. RC Barbershop Futsal 9 3 3 0 0 34 9 +25
3. Wladeslaw Team 6 3 2 1 0 15 12 +3
3. Square United B 6 2 2 0 0 12 3 +9
3. Soldiers Avengers 6 2 2 0 0 18 10 +8
6. Calcio Borina B 4 2 1 0 1 15 4 +11
6. MFC Jacky Team 4 2 1 0 1 9 6 +3
8. Europa T. 3 3 1 2 0 14 18 -4
8. Plate forme B 3 3 1 2 0 21 24 -3
8. Sp. Excelsior B 3 2 1 1 0 7 7 0
8. Sp. Partner 3 3 1 2 0 6 15 -9
8. New Team 3 3 1 2 0 12 23 -11
8. Sporting Hornu 3 2 1 1 0 5 7 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RC Barbershop Futsal 9 3 3 0 0 29 10 +19
2. Wladeslaw Team 6 3 2 1 0 18 8 +10
2. Europa T. 6 3 2 1 0 19 20 -1
4. Dalton 4 2 1 0 1 9 5 +4
4. Plate forme B 4 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
6. Calcio Borina B 3 2 1 1 0 7 8 -1
6. Sp. Excelsior B 3 4 1 3 0 17 31 -14
8. Square United B 1 2 0 1 1 4 13 -9
9. Soldiers Avengers 0 3 0 3 0 12 21 -9
9. MFC Jacky Team 0 2 0 2 0 5 12 -7
9. Sp. Partner 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
9. New Team 0 3 0 3 0 7 17 -10
9. Sporting Hornu 0 4 0 4 0 15 40 -25
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RC Barbershop Futsal 15 5 5 0 0 51 16 +35
2. Wladeslaw Team 9 5 3 2 0 28 18 +10
2. Europa T. 9 5 3 2 0 30 31 -1
4. Dalton 8 4 2 0 2 16 11 +5
5. Calcio Borina B 7 4 2 1 1 22 12 +10
5. Square United B 7 3 2 0 1 13 4 +9
7. Plate forme B 6 4 2 2 0 26 24 +2
7. Soldiers Avengers 6 4 2 2 0 28 26 +2
9. Sp. Excelsior B 3 5 1 4 0 21 36 -15
9. MFC Jacky Team 3 3 1 2 0 12 16 -4
9. Sp. Partner 3 3 1 2 0 6 15 -9
9. New Team 3 5 1 4 0 17 35 -18
13. Sporting Hornu 0 4 0 4 0 11 37 -26
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RC Barbershop Futsal 18 6 6 0 0 63 19 +44
2. Dalton 14 6 4 0 2 31 18 +13
3. Wladeslaw Team 12 6 4 2 0 33 20 +13
4. Europa T. 9 6 3 3 0 33 38 -5
5. Calcio Borina B 7 4 2 1 1 22 12 +10
5. Square United B 7 4 2 1 1 16 16 0
7. Plate forme B 7 5 2 2 1 28 26 +2
8. Soldiers Avengers 6 5 2 3 0 30 31 -1
9. Sp. Excelsior B 6 6 2 4 0 24 38 -14
10. MFC Jacky Team 4 4 1 2 1 14 18 -4
11. Sp. Partner 3 4 1 3 0 8 18 -10
12. New Team 3 6 1 5 0 19 40 -21
12. Sporting Hornu 3 6 1 5 0 20 47 -27