Basket-ball Brabant - Messieurs - Division 3 A

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anciens 13 BC B 3 1 1 0 0 87 58 +29
1. RPC Anderlecht C 3 1 1 0 0 94 52 +42
1. UAA Etterbeek 3 1 1 0 0 62 42 +20
4. APSA 1865 1 1 0 1 0 42 62 -20
4. Fresh Air Jette 1 1 0 1 0 58 87 -29
4. United Woluwé 1 1 0 1 0 52 94 -42
7. Eclair Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Castor Braine C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Canter Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Braine 2001 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. BC Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. St-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RPC Anderlecht C 3 1 1 0 0 94 52 +42
2. APSA 1865 1 1 0 1 0 42 62 -20
2. Fresh Air Jette 1 1 0 1 0 58 87 -29
4. Anciens 13 BC B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. UAA Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. United Woluwé 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Eclair Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Castor Braine C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Canter Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Braine 2001 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. BC Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. St-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anciens 13 BC B 3 1 1 0 0 87 58 +29
1. UAA Etterbeek 3 1 1 0 0 62 42 +20
3. United Woluwé 1 1 0 1 0 52 94 -42
4. RPC Anderlecht C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. APSA 1865 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Fresh Air Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Eclair Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Castor Braine C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Canter Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Braine 2001 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. BC Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. St-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anciens 13 BC B 3 1 1 0 0 87 58 +29
1. RPC Anderlecht C 3 1 1 0 0 94 52 +42
1. UAA Etterbeek 3 1 1 0 0 62 42 +20
4. APSA 1865 1 1 0 1 0 42 62 -20
4. Fresh Air Jette 1 1 0 1 0 58 87 -29
4. United Woluwé 1 1 0 1 0 52 94 -42
7. Eclair Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Castor Braine C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Canter Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Braine 2001 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. BC Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. St-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0