Basket-ball Hainaut - Messieurs - Division 3 A

votre sélection

Samedi 17 octobre 2020
18:00 Maccabi Charleroi B - - - BC Ecaussinnes B Comparer
18:30 Soignies B - - - DPK Charleroi Comparer
19:00 BC AM LL A - - - Carnières B Comparer
Dimanche 18 octobre 2020
10:00 BCCG 2007 B - - - Montagnard B Comparer
11:00 Vieux Campinaire C - - - Ransart C Comparer
15:00 Mont-sur-Marchienne C - - - Luttre B Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC AM LL A 3 1 1 0 0 67 65 +2
1. BC Ecaussinnes B 3 1 1 0 0 94 56 +38
1. BCCG 2007 B 3 1 1 0 0 78 44 +34
1. Carnières B 3 1 1 0 0 76 71 +5
1. CEP Fleurus B 3 1 1 0 0 109 62 +47
1. Soignies B 3 1 1 0 0 85 38 +47
7. Ransart C 1 1 0 1 0 71 76 -5
7. Montagnard B 1 1 0 1 0 65 67 -2
7. Mont-sur-Marchienne C 1 1 0 1 0 56 94 -38
7. Maccabi Charleroi B 1 1 0 1 0 38 85 -47
7. Luttre B 1 1 0 1 0 44 78 -34
7. DPK Charleroi 1 1 0 1 0 62 109 -47
13. Vieux Campinaire C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BCCG 2007 B 3 1 1 0 0 78 44 +34
1. Carnières B 3 1 1 0 0 76 71 +5
1. CEP Fleurus B 3 1 1 0 0 109 62 +47
1. Soignies B 3 1 1 0 0 85 38 +47
5. Montagnard B 1 1 0 1 0 65 67 -2
5. Mont-sur-Marchienne C 1 1 0 1 0 56 94 -38
7. BC AM LL A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. BC Ecaussinnes B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ransart C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Maccabi Charleroi B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Luttre B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. DPK Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Vieux Campinaire C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC AM LL A 3 1 1 0 0 67 65 +2
1. BC Ecaussinnes B 3 1 1 0 0 94 56 +38
3. Ransart C 1 1 0 1 0 71 76 -5
3. Maccabi Charleroi B 1 1 0 1 0 38 85 -47
3. Luttre B 1 1 0 1 0 44 78 -34
3. DPK Charleroi 1 1 0 1 0 62 109 -47
7. BCCG 2007 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Carnières B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. CEP Fleurus B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Soignies B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Montagnard B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Mont-sur-Marchienne C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Vieux Campinaire C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC AM LL A 3 1 1 0 0 67 65 +2
1. BC Ecaussinnes B 3 1 1 0 0 94 56 +38
1. BCCG 2007 B 3 1 1 0 0 78 44 +34
1. Carnières B 3 1 1 0 0 76 71 +5
1. CEP Fleurus B 3 1 1 0 0 109 62 +47
1. Soignies B 3 1 1 0 0 85 38 +47
7. Ransart C 1 1 0 1 0 71 76 -5
7. Montagnard B 1 1 0 1 0 65 67 -2
7. Mont-sur-Marchienne C 1 1 0 1 0 56 94 -38
7. Maccabi Charleroi B 1 1 0 1 0 38 85 -47
7. Luttre B 1 1 0 1 0 44 78 -34
7. DPK Charleroi 1 1 0 1 0 62 109 -47
13. Vieux Campinaire C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC AM LL A 3 1 1 0 0 67 65 +2
1. BC Ecaussinnes B 3 1 1 0 0 94 56 +38
1. BCCG 2007 B 3 1 1 0 0 78 44 +34
1. Carnières B 3 1 1 0 0 76 71 +5
1. CEP Fleurus B 3 1 1 0 0 109 62 +47
1. Soignies B 3 1 1 0 0 85 38 +47
7. Ransart C 1 1 0 1 0 71 76 -5
7. Montagnard B 1 1 0 1 0 65 67 -2
7. Mont-sur-Marchienne C 1 1 0 1 0 56 94 -38
7. Maccabi Charleroi B 1 1 0 1 0 38 85 -47
7. Luttre B 1 1 0 1 0 44 78 -34
7. DPK Charleroi 1 1 0 1 0 62 109 -47
13. Vieux Campinaire C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0