Tennis de table Ouvrier - Liège - Division 3 A provinciale

votre sélection

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alliance B 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
1. La Gleize B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Pt Ciplet A 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
1. Seraing D 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Waremme B 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
6. Roloux E 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
6. Tennis de Table de Grace ASBL 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
6. Fairon B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
6. Chênée C 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
6. Avennes C 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
11. Ferrières C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Seraing E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alliance B 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
1. Pt Ciplet A 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
3. Roloux E 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
3. Tennis de Table de Grace ASBL 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
3. Chênée C 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
6. La Gleize B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Seraing D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Waremme B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Fairon B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Avennes C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ferrières C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Seraing E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Gleize B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Seraing D 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Waremme B 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
4. Fairon B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
4. Avennes C 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
6. Alliance B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Pt Ciplet A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Roloux E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Tennis de Table de Grace ASBL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Chênée C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ferrières C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Seraing E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alliance B 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
1. La Gleize B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Pt Ciplet A 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
1. Seraing D 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Waremme B 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
6. Roloux E 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
6. Tennis de Table de Grace ASBL 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
6. Fairon B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
6. Chênée C 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
6. Avennes C 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
11. Ferrières C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Seraing E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alliance B 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
1. La Gleize B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Pt Ciplet A 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
1. Seraing D 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Waremme B 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
6. Roloux E 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
6. Tennis de Table de Grace ASBL 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
6. Fairon B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
6. Chênée C 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
6. Avennes C 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
11. Ferrières C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Seraing E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0