Football National - Messieurs - Division 3 ACFF A

votre sélection

Voir les derniers résultats

Classement au 27/09/2020

Voir le dernier classement
Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J Tamines 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
2. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
3. CS Brainois 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4. Union Namur FLV 4 2 1 0 1 1 0 +1
5. Ent. Manage 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
6. ROFC Stockel 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
7. R.J. Aische 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
8. Renaissance Mons 44 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
9. R.U.S. Binche 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
10. St Ghislain 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
11. Stade Brainois 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12. St-Symphorien 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
13. Pt-à-Celles Buzet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Gosselies 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
15. CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
15. Tournai 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J Tamines 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Ent. Manage 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. ROFC Stockel 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Renaissance Mons 44 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. R.U.S. Binche 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
7. CS Brainois 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
7. Union Namur FLV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
7. St-Symphorien 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
10. R.J. Aische 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
10. St Ghislain 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
10. Stade Brainois 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
10. Pt-à-Celles Buzet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Gosselies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Tournai 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J Tamines 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. CS Brainois 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Union Namur FLV 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. R.J. Aische 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
5. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
5. St Ghislain 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
5. Stade Brainois 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
8. Ent. Manage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. ROFC Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Renaissance Mons 44 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
8. R.U.S. Binche 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
8. St-Symphorien 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
8. Pt-à-Celles Buzet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Gosselies 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
8. CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
8. Tournai 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J Tamines 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
2. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
3. CS Brainois 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4. Union Namur FLV 4 2 1 0 1 1 0 +1
5. Ent. Manage 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
6. ROFC Stockel 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
7. R.J. Aische 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
8. Renaissance Mons 44 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
9. R.U.S. Binche 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
10. St Ghislain 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
11. Stade Brainois 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12. St-Symphorien 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
13. Pt-à-Celles Buzet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Gosselies 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
15. CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
15. Tournai 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J Tamines 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
2. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
3. CS Brainois 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4. Union Namur FLV 4 2 1 0 1 1 0 +1
5. Ent. Manage 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
6. ROFC Stockel 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
7. R.J. Aische 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
8. Renaissance Mons 44 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
9. R.U.S. Binche 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
10. St Ghislain 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
11. Stade Brainois 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12. St-Symphorien 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
13. Pt-à-Celles Buzet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Gosselies 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
15. CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
15. Tournai 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2