Volley-ball Liège - Dames - Division 3 B dames

votre sélection

Vendredi 9 octobre 2020
21:15 Waremme 6 3 - 0 Embou.-Tilf Comparer
21:15 Marchin 2 Waremme 7 Comparer
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
16:30 Esneux Grivegnée Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
11:00 Hannut 3 - 0 Vollamac Comparer
14:30 Aywaille 1 3 - 1 Renaiss. Comparer
15:45 Neupré 3 0 - 3 Remouch. Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Hannut 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
1. Remouch. 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
3. Esneux 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3. Grivegnée 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
5. Aywaille 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
6. Waremme 6 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
7. Waremme 7 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Vollamac 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Neupré 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Marchin 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Embou.-Tilf 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
12. Renaiss. 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Hannut 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Grivegnée 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Aywaille 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Waremme 6 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
5. Remouch. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Esneux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Waremme 7 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
5. Vollamac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Neupré 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
5. Marchin 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Embou.-Tilf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Renaiss. 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Remouch. 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
2. Hannut 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2. Esneux 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
4. Grivegnée 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Aywaille 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Waremme 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Waremme 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Vollamac 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
4. Neupré 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Marchin 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
4. Embou.-Tilf 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
4. Renaiss. 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Hannut 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
1. Remouch. 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
3. Esneux 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3. Grivegnée 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
5. Aywaille 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
6. Waremme 6 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
7. Waremme 7 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Vollamac 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Neupré 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Marchin 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Embou.-Tilf 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
12. Renaiss. 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Hannut 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
1. Remouch. 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
3. Esneux 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3. Grivegnée 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
5. Aywaille 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
6. Waremme 6 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
7. Waremme 7 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Vollamac 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Neupré 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Marchin 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7. Embou.-Tilf 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
12. Renaiss. 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5