Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 3 B

votre sélection

Lundi 21 septembre 2020
22:00 Portofino 3 - 2 Sele H Braine 1 Comparer
Mardi 22 septembre 2020
22:00 BE Utd Rebecq 2 3 - 3 P C Waterloo Comparer
Jeudi 24 septembre 2020
21:00 Mini AMP 1 - 4 Mini 83 Mol. 2 Comparer
Vendredi 25 septembre 2020
19:00 Ajax Reb. 1 8 - 2 Sele H Braine 1 Comparer
Samedi 26 septembre 2020
19:00 US Tifosi Tubize P C Waterloo Comparer
21:00 Cosmos Tubize 1 Olympic NOH Wemmel Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Int. Atl. Rebecq 2 6 3 3 0 0 19 3 +16
2. Mini 83 Mol. 2 6 3 3 0 0 16 7 +9
3. Ajax Reb. 1 4 2 2 0 0 15 3 +12
4. Sele H Braine 1 4 4 2 2 0 14 13 +1
5. BE Utd Rebecq 2 3 2 1 0 1 16 4 +12
6. SP Jette 2 1 1 0 0 12 1 +11
7. Cosmos Tubize 1 2 2 1 1 0 7 3 +4
8. Midifoot Bruxelles 2 3 1 2 0 12 16 -4
9. Braine Kings BD 2 3 1 2 0 10 20 -10
10. Portofino 2 4 1 3 0 8 35 -27
11. P C Waterloo 2 3 0 1 2 7 10 -3
12. Mini AMP 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
13. US Tifosi Tubize 0 2 0 2 0 2 10 -8
14. Olympic NOH Wemmel 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ajax Reb. 1 4 2 2 0 0 15 3 +12
1. Sele H Braine 1 4 2 2 0 0 10 2 +8
3. Int. Atl. Rebecq 2 2 1 1 0 0 11 1 +10
3. Mini 83 Mol. 2 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
3. SP Jette 2 1 1 0 0 12 1 +11
3. Midifoot Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 11 9 +2
3. Braine Kings BD 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
3. Portofino 2 2 1 1 0 4 15 -11
9. BE Utd Rebecq 2 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
9. Mini AMP 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
11. Cosmos Tubize 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
11. P C Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. US Tifosi Tubize 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
11. Olympic NOH Wemmel 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Int. Atl. Rebecq 2 4 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
1. Mini 83 Mol. 2 4 2 2 0 0 10 3 +7
3. BE Utd Rebecq 2 2 1 1 0 0 13 1 +12
3. Cosmos Tubize 1 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
3. P C Waterloo 2 3 0 1 2 7 10 -3
6. Ajax Reb. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sele H Braine 1 0 2 0 2 0 4 11 -7
6. SP Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Midifoot Bruxelles 0 1 0 1 0 1 7 -6
6. Braine Kings BD 0 2 0 2 0 5 18 -13
6. Portofino 0 2 0 2 0 4 20 -16
6. Mini AMP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. US Tifosi Tubize 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
6. Olympic NOH Wemmel 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Int. Atl. Rebecq 2 6 3 3 0 0 19 3 +16
2. Mini 83 Mol. 2 6 3 3 0 0 16 7 +9
3. Ajax Reb. 1 4 2 2 0 0 15 3 +12
4. Sele H Braine 1 4 4 2 2 0 14 13 +1
5. BE Utd Rebecq 2 3 2 1 0 1 16 4 +12
6. SP Jette 2 1 1 0 0 12 1 +11
7. Cosmos Tubize 1 2 2 1 1 0 7 3 +4
8. Midifoot Bruxelles 2 3 1 2 0 12 16 -4
9. Braine Kings BD 2 3 1 2 0 10 20 -10
10. Portofino 2 4 1 3 0 8 35 -27
11. P C Waterloo 2 3 0 1 2 7 10 -3
12. Mini AMP 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
13. US Tifosi Tubize 0 2 0 2 0 2 10 -8
14. Olympic NOH Wemmel 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Int. Atl. Rebecq 2 6 3 3 0 0 19 3 +16
2. Mini 83 Mol. 2 6 3 3 0 0 16 7 +9
3. Ajax Reb. 1 4 2 2 0 0 15 3 +12
4. Sele H Braine 1 4 4 2 2 0 14 13 +1
5. BE Utd Rebecq 2 3 2 1 0 1 16 4 +12
6. SP Jette 2 1 1 0 0 12 1 +11
7. Cosmos Tubize 1 2 2 1 1 0 7 3 +4
8. Midifoot Bruxelles 2 3 1 2 0 12 16 -4
9. Braine Kings BD 2 3 1 2 0 10 20 -10
10. Portofino 2 4 1 3 0 8 35 -27
11. P C Waterloo 2 3 0 1 2 7 10 -3
12. Mini AMP 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
13. US Tifosi Tubize 0 2 0 2 0 2 10 -8
14. Olympic NOH Wemmel 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10