Tennis de table Brabant - Messieurs - Division 3 B

votre sélection

Vendredi 2 octobre 2020
19:45 Set J Fl. Bleue B 13 - 3 Eveil D Comparer
19:45 Kobelco K 9 - 7 R 1865 D Comparer
19:45 Alpa Sch I 9 - 7 Evere A Comparer
19:45 C Quint A 11 - 5 Perwez D Comparer
19:45 Braine J 7 - 9 Ottignies D Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Set J Fl. Bleue B 12 4 4 0 0 52 12 +40
2. Alpa Sch I 10 4 3 1 0 37 27 +10
3. Kobelco K 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
3. Evere A 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
3. Eveil D 8 4 2 2 0 30 34 -4
3. C Quint A 8 4 2 2 0 27 37 -10
3. Braine J 8 4 2 2 0 30 34 -4
8. Ottignies D 6 4 1 3 0 28 36 -8
8. Perwez D 6 4 1 3 0 20 44 -24
8. R 1865 D 6 4 1 3 0 30 34 -4
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alpa Sch I 7 3 2 1 0 27 21 +6
1. C Quint A 7 3 2 1 0 25 23 +2
3. Set J Fl. Bleue B 6 2 2 0 0 27 5 +22
3. Evere A 6 2 2 0 0 22 10 +12
5. Kobelco K 4 2 1 1 0 15 17 -2
5. Eveil D 4 2 1 1 0 18 14 +4
5. Braine J 4 2 1 1 0 18 14 +4
5. Perwez D 4 2 1 1 0 10 22 -12
9. R 1865 D 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
10. Ottignies D 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Set J Fl. Bleue B 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
2. Ottignies D 5 3 1 2 0 21 27 -6
3. Kobelco K 4 2 1 1 0 18 14 +4
3. Eveil D 4 2 1 1 0 12 20 -8
3. Braine J 4 2 1 1 0 12 20 -8
6. Alpa Sch I 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
6. R 1865 D 3 3 0 3 0 18 30 -12
8. Evere A 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
8. Perwez D 2 2 0 2 0 10 22 -12
10. C Quint A 1 1 0 1 0 2 14 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Set J Fl. Bleue B 12 4 4 0 0 52 12 +40
2. Alpa Sch I 10 4 3 1 0 37 27 +10
3. Kobelco K 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
3. Evere A 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
3. Eveil D 8 4 2 2 0 30 34 -4
3. C Quint A 8 4 2 2 0 27 37 -10
3. Braine J 8 4 2 2 0 30 34 -4
8. Ottignies D 6 4 1 3 0 28 36 -8
8. Perwez D 6 4 1 3 0 20 44 -24
8. R 1865 D 6 4 1 3 0 30 34 -4
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Set J Fl. Bleue B 12 4 4 0 0 52 12 +40
2. Alpa Sch I 10 4 3 1 0 37 27 +10
3. Kobelco K 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
3. Evere A 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
3. Eveil D 8 4 2 2 0 30 34 -4
3. C Quint A 8 4 2 2 0 27 37 -10
3. Braine J 8 4 2 2 0 30 34 -4
8. Ottignies D 6 4 1 3 0 28 36 -8
8. Perwez D 6 4 1 3 0 20 44 -24
8. R 1865 D 6 4 1 3 0 30 34 -4