Tennis de table Liège - Messieurs - Division 3 B

votre sélection

Vendredi 18 septembre 2020
20:00 Montzen 2 11 - 5 Chênée 3 Comparer
20:00 Aywaille 5 3 - 13 Tiège 7 Comparer
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
19:00 Robertv. 2 - - - Ermitage D Comparer
19:00 Chiroux 4 5 - 11 Minérois 6 Comparer
19:00 Ninane 4 5 - 11 Cercle A Comparer
19:00 Amay-Hermalle B 8 - 8 Jandrain 1 Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Cercle A 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
1. Minérois 6 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
1. Tiège 7 6 2 2 0 0 28 4 +24
4. Montzen 2 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
5. Robertv. 2 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
6. Amay-Hermalle B 3 2 0 1 1 12 20 -8
7. Jandrain 1 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
8. Chênée 3 2 2 0 2 0 12 20 -8
8. Chiroux 4 2 2 0 2 0 6 26 -20
10. Aywaille 5 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
10. Ninane 4 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Cercle A 3 1 1 0 0 14 2 +12
1. Minérois 6 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Tiège 7 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
1. Montzen 2 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
5. Amay-Hermalle B 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
6. Chênée 3 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
6. Chiroux 4 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
6. Aywaille 5 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
6. Ninane 4 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
10. Robertv. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Jandrain 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Cercle A 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Minérois 6 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Tiège 7 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
1. Robertv. 2 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
5. Jandrain 1 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
6. Montzen 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 14 -12
6. Amay-Hermalle B 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
6. Chênée 3 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
6. Chiroux 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
10. Aywaille 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Ninane 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Cercle A 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
1. Minérois 6 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
1. Tiège 7 6 2 2 0 0 28 4 +24
4. Montzen 2 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
5. Robertv. 2 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
6. Amay-Hermalle B 3 2 0 1 1 12 20 -8
7. Jandrain 1 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
8. Chênée 3 2 2 0 2 0 12 20 -8
8. Chiroux 4 2 2 0 2 0 6 26 -20
10. Aywaille 5 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
10. Ninane 4 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Cercle A 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
1. Minérois 6 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
1. Tiège 7 6 2 2 0 0 28 4 +24
4. Montzen 2 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
5. Robertv. 2 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
6. Amay-Hermalle B 3 2 0 1 1 12 20 -8
7. Jandrain 1 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
8. Chênée 3 2 2 0 2 0 12 20 -8
8. Chiroux 4 2 2 0 2 0 6 26 -20
10. Aywaille 5 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
10. Ninane 4 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6