Football en salle Ligue - Namur - Division 3 C

votre sélection

Mardi 22 septembre 2020
20:00 RSC Cerfontaine 2 - 8 Alliance Fosses B Comparer
Vendredi 25 septembre 2020
19:00 Hanzinne City 4 - 7 Somzée T Comparer
21:00 Lib. Pontaury 2 - 4 BVB Mettet 09 Comparer
21:00 Esp. Team Florennes 3 - 20 Sp Walcourt Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BVB Mettet 09 6 3 3 0 0 19 8 +11
2. Sp Walcourt 4 2 2 0 0 28 7 +21
3. Florennes Utd B 4 3 2 1 0 23 18 +5
4. Impak Chaumont 4 3 2 1 0 12 11 +1
5. FTS Fosses 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
6. Alliance Fosses B 2 2 1 1 0 12 10 +2
7. Somzée T 2 2 1 1 0 9 7 +2
8. MFC Vogenée 2 2 1 1 0 13 14 -1
9. CFCB Walcourt 2 2 1 1 0 10 14 -4
10. Hanzinne City 2 3 1 2 0 12 20 -8
11. Esp. Team Florennes 2 3 1 2 0 18 33 -15
12. FC Flavion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Lib. Pontaury 0 3 0 3 0 8 15 -7
14. RSC Cerfontaine 0 3 0 3 0 9 18 -9
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BVB Mettet 09 4 2 2 0 0 15 6 +9
1. Florennes Utd B 4 2 2 0 0 17 11 +6
3. Sp Walcourt 2 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
3. Impak Chaumont 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3. MFC Vogenée 2 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
3. CFCB Walcourt 2 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1
3. Hanzinne City 2 2 1 1 0 11 13 -2
3. Esp. Team Florennes 2 2 1 1 0 13 25 -12
9. FTS Fosses 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Alliance Fosses B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Somzée T 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
9. FC Flavion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Lib. Pontaury 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
9. RSC Cerfontaine 0 2 0 2 0 5 13 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BVB Mettet 09 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Sp Walcourt 2 1 1 0 0 20 3 +17
1. Impak Chaumont 2 2 1 1 0 9 9 0
1. FTS Fosses 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
1. Alliance Fosses B 2 2 1 1 0 12 10 +2
1. Somzée T 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
7. Florennes Utd B 0 1 0 1 0 6 7 -1
7. MFC Vogenée 0 1 0 1 0 5 10 -5
7. CFCB Walcourt 0 1 0 1 0 5 10 -5
7. Hanzinne City 0 1 0 1 0 1 7 -6
7. Esp. Team Florennes 0 1 0 1 0 5 8 -3
7. FC Flavion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lib. Pontaury 0 2 0 2 0 6 11 -5
7. RSC Cerfontaine 0 1 0 1 0 4 5 -1
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BVB Mettet 09 6 3 3 0 0 19 8 +11
2. Sp Walcourt 4 2 2 0 0 28 7 +21
3. Florennes Utd B 4 3 2 1 0 23 18 +5
4. Impak Chaumont 4 3 2 1 0 12 11 +1
5. FTS Fosses 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
6. Alliance Fosses B 2 2 1 1 0 12 10 +2
7. Somzée T 2 2 1 1 0 9 7 +2
8. MFC Vogenée 2 2 1 1 0 13 14 -1
9. CFCB Walcourt 2 2 1 1 0 10 14 -4
10. Hanzinne City 2 3 1 2 0 12 20 -8
11. Esp. Team Florennes 2 3 1 2 0 18 33 -15
12. FC Flavion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Lib. Pontaury 0 3 0 3 0 8 15 -7
14. RSC Cerfontaine 0 3 0 3 0 9 18 -9
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BVB Mettet 09 6 3 3 0 0 19 8 +11
2. Sp Walcourt 4 2 2 0 0 28 7 +21
3. Florennes Utd B 4 3 2 1 0 23 18 +5
4. Impak Chaumont 4 3 2 1 0 12 11 +1
5. FTS Fosses 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
6. Alliance Fosses B 2 2 1 1 0 12 10 +2
7. Somzée T 2 2 1 1 0 9 7 +2
8. MFC Vogenée 2 2 1 1 0 13 14 -1
9. CFCB Walcourt 2 2 1 1 0 10 14 -4
10. Hanzinne City 2 3 1 2 0 12 20 -8
11. Esp. Team Florennes 2 3 1 2 0 18 33 -15
12. FC Flavion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Lib. Pontaury 0 3 0 3 0 8 15 -7
14. RSC Cerfontaine 0 3 0 3 0 9 18 -9