Tennis de table Liège - Messieurs - Division 3 D

votre sélection

Vendredi 18 septembre 2020
20:00 Marneffe 1 11 - 5 Tiège 8 Comparer
20:00 Ans 5 6 - 10 Theux 2 Comparer
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
19:00 Membach 1 6 - 10 Herve 1 Comparer
19:00 Robertv. 3 11 - 5 STR Bruyère A Comparer
19:00 Dolembr. 3 9 - 7 Blegny 1 Comparer
19:00 Wanze 4 5 - 11 Borlez 1 Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dolembr. 3 6 2 2 0 0 19 13 +6
1. Theux 2 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
3. Borlez 1 5 2 1 0 1 19 13 +6
3. Robertv. 3 5 2 1 0 1 19 13 +6
5. Wanze 4 4 2 1 1 0 14 18 -4
5. Marneffe 1 4 2 1 1 0 16 16 0
5. Herve 1 4 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2
5. Blegny 1 4 2 1 1 0 21 11 +10
9. Ans 5 2 2 0 2 0 8 24 -16
9. Tiège 8 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
11. Membach 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
11. STR Bruyère A 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dolembr. 3 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Theux 2 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Robertv. 3 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Marneffe 1 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Blegny 1 3 1 1 0 0 14 2 +12
6. Borlez 1 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. Wanze 4 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
7. Herve 1 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Ans 5 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
7. Tiège 8 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
7. Membach 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
12. STR Bruyère A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dolembr. 3 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Theux 2 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Borlez 1 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Wanze 4 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Herve 1 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
6. Robertv. 3 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. Marneffe 1 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
7. Blegny 1 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Ans 5 1 1 0 1 0 2 14 -12
7. Tiège 8 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
7. STR Bruyère A 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
12. Membach 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dolembr. 3 6 2 2 0 0 19 13 +6
1. Theux 2 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
3. Borlez 1 5 2 1 0 1 19 13 +6
3. Robertv. 3 5 2 1 0 1 19 13 +6
5. Wanze 4 4 2 1 1 0 14 18 -4
5. Marneffe 1 4 2 1 1 0 16 16 0
5. Herve 1 4 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2
5. Blegny 1 4 2 1 1 0 21 11 +10
9. Ans 5 2 2 0 2 0 8 24 -16
9. Tiège 8 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
11. Membach 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
11. STR Bruyère A 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dolembr. 3 6 2 2 0 0 19 13 +6
1. Theux 2 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
3. Borlez 1 5 2 1 0 1 19 13 +6
3. Robertv. 3 5 2 1 0 1 19 13 +6
5. Wanze 4 4 2 1 1 0 14 18 -4
5. Marneffe 1 4 2 1 1 0 16 16 0
5. Herve 1 4 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2
5. Blegny 1 4 2 1 1 0 21 11 +10
9. Ans 5 2 2 0 2 0 8 24 -16
9. Tiège 8 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
11. Membach 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
11. STR Bruyère A 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6