Tennis de table Liège - Messieurs - Division 3 D

votre sélection

Vendredi 9 octobre 2020
20:00 Marneffe 1 15 - 1 Ans 5 Comparer
20:00 Borlez 1 8 - 8 Theux 2 Comparer
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
19:00 Blegny 1 Tiège 8 Comparer
19:00 STR Bruyère A Herve 1 Comparer
19:00 Wanze 4 Robertv. 3 Comparer
19:00 Dolembr. 3 Membach 1 Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Theux 2 14 5 4 0 1 51 29 +22
2. Borlez 1 12 5 2 0 3 44 36 +8
3. Dolembr. 3 10 4 3 1 0 35 29 +6
3. Robertv. 3 10 4 2 0 2 37 27 +10
5. Marneffe 1 9 5 2 3 0 44 36 +8
6. Tiège 8 8 4 2 2 0 31 33 -2
6. Blegny 1 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
8. Herve 1 7 4 1 2 1 32 32 0
9. Membach 1 6 3 1 1 1 23 25 -2
10. Wanze 4 5 3 1 2 0 21 27 -6
11. Ans 5 5 5 0 5 0 21 59 -38
12. STR Bruyère A 2 2 0 2 0 12 20 -8
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Theux 2 9 3 3 0 0 33 15 +18
2. Tiège 8 7 3 2 1 0 26 22 +4
3. Borlez 1 6 3 0 0 3 24 24 0
3. Robertv. 3 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
3. Marneffe 1 6 2 2 0 0 26 6 +20
3. Blegny 1 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
7. Herve 1 4 3 0 2 1 22 26 -4
7. Membach 1 4 2 1 1 0 15 17 -2
9. Dolembr. 3 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
10. Ans 5 2 2 0 2 0 13 19 -6
11. Wanze 4 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
12. STR Bruyère A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dolembr. 3 7 3 2 1 0 26 22 +4
2. Borlez 1 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
3. Theux 2 5 2 1 0 1 18 14 +4
4. Robertv. 3 4 2 0 0 2 16 16 0
4. Wanze 4 4 2 1 1 0 16 16 0
6. Marneffe 1 3 3 0 3 0 18 30 -12
6. Herve 1 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
6. Ans 5 3 3 0 3 0 8 40 -32
9. Blegny 1 2 2 0 2 0 10 22 -12
9. Membach 1 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
9. STR Bruyère A 2 2 0 2 0 12 20 -8
12. Tiège 8 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Theux 2 14 5 4 0 1 51 29 +22
2. Borlez 1 12 5 2 0 3 44 36 +8
3. Dolembr. 3 10 4 3 1 0 35 29 +6
3. Robertv. 3 10 4 2 0 2 37 27 +10
5. Marneffe 1 9 5 2 3 0 44 36 +8
6. Tiège 8 8 4 2 2 0 31 33 -2
6. Blegny 1 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
8. Herve 1 7 4 1 2 1 32 32 0
9. Membach 1 6 3 1 1 1 23 25 -2
10. Wanze 4 5 3 1 2 0 21 27 -6
11. Ans 5 5 5 0 5 0 21 59 -38
12. STR Bruyère A 2 2 0 2 0 12 20 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Theux 2 14 5 4 0 1 51 29 +22
2. Borlez 1 12 5 2 0 3 44 36 +8
3. Dolembr. 3 10 4 3 1 0 35 29 +6
3. Robertv. 3 10 4 2 0 2 37 27 +10
5. Marneffe 1 9 5 2 3 0 44 36 +8
6. Tiège 8 8 4 2 2 0 31 33 -2
6. Blegny 1 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
8. Herve 1 7 4 1 2 1 32 32 0
9. Membach 1 6 3 1 1 1 23 25 -2
10. Wanze 4 5 3 1 2 0 21 27 -6
11. Ans 5 5 5 0 5 0 21 59 -38
12. STR Bruyère A 2 2 0 2 0 12 20 -8