Tennis de table Liège - Messieurs - Division 3 E

votre sélection

Vendredi 18 septembre 2020
20:00 Prayon 3 0 - 16 Pepinst. 1 Comparer
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
19:00 Amay-Hermalle A 7 - 9 Beyne 1 Comparer
19:00 Angleur A 9 - 7 Cercle B Comparer
19:00 St-Vith A 12 - 4 STR Bruyère B Comparer
19:00 Welkenr. 3 11 - 5 Géromont 1 Comparer
19:00 Raeren 1 16 - 0 Chiroux 3 Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Pepinst. 1 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
1. St-Vith A 6 2 2 0 0 22 10 +12
1. Welkenr. 3 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
4. Raeren 1 4 2 1 1 0 22 10 +12
4. Géromont 1 4 2 1 1 0 21 11 +10
4. Cercle B 4 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2
4. Beyne 1 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
8. Angleur A 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
9. Amay-Hermalle A 2 2 0 2 0 14 18 -4
10. STR Bruyère B 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
11. Chiroux 3 1 2 0 2 0 6 26 -20
12. Prayon 3 0 2 0 2 0 0 32 -32
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Pepinst. 1 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. St-Vith A 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Welkenr. 3 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Raeren 1 3 1 1 0 0 16 0 +16
1. Géromont 1 3 1 1 0 0 16 0 +16
1. Cercle B 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Angleur A 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
8. Beyne 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
8. Amay-Hermalle A 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
8. Chiroux 3 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
11. STR Bruyère B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Prayon 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 16 -16
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Pepinst. 1 3 1 1 0 0 16 0 +16
1. St-Vith A 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. Welkenr. 3 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Beyne 1 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
5. Raeren 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
5. Géromont 1 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
5. Cercle B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
5. Amay-Hermalle A 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
5. STR Bruyère B 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
10. Angleur A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Chiroux 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 16 -16
10. Prayon 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 16 -16
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Pepinst. 1 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
1. St-Vith A 6 2 2 0 0 22 10 +12
1. Welkenr. 3 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
4. Raeren 1 4 2 1 1 0 22 10 +12
4. Géromont 1 4 2 1 1 0 21 11 +10
4. Cercle B 4 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2
4. Beyne 1 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
8. Angleur A 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
9. Amay-Hermalle A 2 2 0 2 0 14 18 -4
10. STR Bruyère B 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
11. Chiroux 3 1 2 0 2 0 6 26 -20
12. Prayon 3 0 2 0 2 0 0 32 -32
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Pepinst. 1 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
1. St-Vith A 6 2 2 0 0 22 10 +12
1. Welkenr. 3 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
4. Raeren 1 4 2 1 1 0 22 10 +12
4. Géromont 1 4 2 1 1 0 21 11 +10
4. Cercle B 4 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2
4. Beyne 1 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
8. Angleur A 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
9. Amay-Hermalle A 2 2 0 2 0 14 18 -4
10. STR Bruyère B 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
11. Chiroux 3 1 2 0 2 0 6 26 -20
12. Prayon 3 0 2 0 2 0 0 32 -32