Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 3 F

votre sélection

Mardi 15 septembre 2020
21:00 Sport UTD RSG 1 5 - 7 Mini Années Bruxelles Comparer
Jeudi 17 septembre 2020
21:00 RDC Cointe Bxl 6 - 4 Sokol Bxl 2 Comparer
21:00 Bxl Shooters 10 - 5 BE Active Bxl Comparer
Vendredi 18 septembre 2020
22:00 Big Boys Boit. 4 - 8 CF Wemmel Comparer
22:00 New Team Gans. 5 - 1 4 Coins BXL Comparer
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
21:00 La Roue Bxl 2 4 - 3 Sokol Bxl 2 Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Big Boys Boit. 5 4 2 1 1 18 15 +3
2. Bxl Shooters 4 2 2 0 0 13 7 +6
3. New Team Gans. 4 2 2 0 0 12 7 +5
4. La Roue Bxl 2 3 2 1 0 1 7 6 +1
5. RDC Cointe Bxl 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
6. CF Wemmel 2 2 1 1 0 10 7 +3
7. Mini Années Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 8 10 -2
8. La J Molenbeek 2 2 1 1 0 6 9 -3
9. Sport UTD RSG 1 2 3 1 2 0 16 14 +2
10. Sokol Bxl 2 2 3 1 2 0 10 12 -2
11. BE Active Bxl 1 2 0 1 1 8 13 -5
12. 4 Coins BXL 1 3 0 2 1 7 12 -5
13. Schaerbeek 2 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
14. M. Bulle 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. New Team Gans. 4 2 2 0 0 12 7 +5
2. Bxl Shooters 2 1 1 0 0 10 5 +5
2. La Roue Bxl 2 2 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
2. RDC Cointe Bxl 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
2. La J Molenbeek 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
2. Sport UTD RSG 1 2 2 1 1 0 10 7 +3
2. Sokol Bxl 2 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
8. Big Boys Boit. 1 2 0 1 1 8 12 -4
8. BE Active Bxl 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
10. CF Wemmel 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
10. Mini Années Bruxelles 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
10. 4 Coins BXL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Schaerbeek 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. M. Bulle 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Big Boys Boit. 4 2 2 0 0 10 3 +7
2. Bxl Shooters 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
2. CF Wemmel 2 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
2. Mini Années Bruxelles 2 1 1 0 0 7 5 +2
5. La Roue Bxl 2 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
5. 4 Coins BXL 1 3 0 2 1 7 12 -5
7. New Team Gans. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. RDC Cointe Bxl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. La J Molenbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
7. Sport UTD RSG 1 0 1 0 1 0 6 7 -1
7. Sokol Bxl 2 0 2 0 2 0 7 10 -3
7. BE Active Bxl 0 1 0 1 0 5 10 -5
7. Schaerbeek 2 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
7. M. Bulle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Big Boys Boit. 5 4 2 1 1 18 15 +3
2. Bxl Shooters 4 2 2 0 0 13 7 +6
3. New Team Gans. 4 2 2 0 0 12 7 +5
4. La Roue Bxl 2 3 2 1 0 1 7 6 +1
5. RDC Cointe Bxl 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
6. CF Wemmel 2 2 1 1 0 10 7 +3
7. Mini Années Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 8 10 -2
8. La J Molenbeek 2 2 1 1 0 6 9 -3
9. Sport UTD RSG 1 2 3 1 2 0 16 14 +2
10. Sokol Bxl 2 2 3 1 2 0 10 12 -2
11. BE Active Bxl 1 2 0 1 1 8 13 -5
12. 4 Coins BXL 1 3 0 2 1 7 12 -5
13. Schaerbeek 2 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
14. M. Bulle 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Big Boys Boit. 5 4 2 1 1 18 15 +3
2. Bxl Shooters 4 2 2 0 0 13 7 +6
3. New Team Gans. 4 2 2 0 0 12 7 +5
4. La Roue Bxl 2 3 2 1 0 1 7 6 +1
5. RDC Cointe Bxl 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
6. CF Wemmel 2 2 1 1 0 10 7 +3
7. Mini Années Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 8 10 -2
8. La J Molenbeek 2 2 1 1 0 6 9 -3
9. Sport UTD RSG 1 2 3 1 2 0 16 14 +2
10. Sokol Bxl 2 2 3 1 2 0 10 12 -2
11. BE Active Bxl 1 2 0 1 1 8 13 -5
12. 4 Coins BXL 1 3 0 2 1 7 12 -5
13. Schaerbeek 2 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
14. M. Bulle 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3