Tennis de table Ouvrier - National - Division 3 fédérale

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Clément A 11 4 3 0 1 39 25 +14
2. Seraing A 9 4 2 1 1 37 27 +10
3. Marchienne A 8 4 2 1 1 32 32 0
4. Trazegnies C 7 3 2 1 0 29 19 +10
5. Mons B 5 3 1 2 0 19 29 -10
5. Ferrières B 5 3 1 2 0 14 34 -20
5. Crisnée B 5 3 1 2 0 21 27 -6
5. Avennes A 5 3 1 2 0 27 21 +6
9. Carolo B 4 2 1 1 0 19 13 +6
10. Ramioul A 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
11. La Gleize A 3 3 0 3 0 15 33 -18
12. Louveigne A 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Clément A 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
2. Marchienne A 5 2 1 0 1 23 9 +14
3. Carolo B 4 2 1 1 0 19 13 +6
4. Trazegnies C 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
4. Ferrières B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
4. Crisnée B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
4. Avennes A 3 1 1 0 0 16 0 +16
4. Ramioul A 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
9. Mons B 2 2 0 2 0 8 24 -16
9. La Gleize A 2 2 0 2 0 12 20 -8
9. Louveigne A 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
12. Seraing A 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Seraing A 8 3 2 0 1 30 18 +12
2. St-Clément A 5 2 1 0 1 19 13 +6
3. Trazegnies C 4 2 1 1 0 16 16 0
4. Marchienne A 3 2 1 1 0 9 23 -14
4. Mons B 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
6. Ferrières B 2 2 0 2 0 5 27 -22
6. Crisnée B 2 2 0 2 0 12 20 -8
6. Avennes A 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
9. La Gleize A 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
10. Carolo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Ramioul A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Louveigne A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Clément A 11 4 3 0 1 39 25 +14
2. Seraing A 9 4 2 1 1 37 27 +10
3. Marchienne A 8 4 2 1 1 32 32 0
4. Trazegnies C 7 3 2 1 0 29 19 +10
5. Mons B 5 3 1 2 0 19 29 -10
5. Ferrières B 5 3 1 2 0 14 34 -20
5. Crisnée B 5 3 1 2 0 21 27 -6
5. Avennes A 5 3 1 2 0 27 21 +6
9. Carolo B 4 2 1 1 0 19 13 +6
10. Ramioul A 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
11. La Gleize A 3 3 0 3 0 15 33 -18
12. Louveigne A 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Clément A 11 4 3 0 1 39 25 +14
2. Seraing A 9 4 2 1 1 37 27 +10
3. Marchienne A 8 4 2 1 1 32 32 0
4. Trazegnies C 7 3 2 1 0 29 19 +10
5. Mons B 5 3 1 2 0 19 29 -10
5. Ferrières B 5 3 1 2 0 14 34 -20
5. Crisnée B 5 3 1 2 0 21 27 -6
5. Avennes A 5 3 1 2 0 27 21 +6
9. Carolo B 4 2 1 1 0 19 13 +6
10. Ramioul A 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
11. La Gleize A 3 3 0 3 0 15 33 -18
12. Louveigne A 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0