Rugby Messieurs - Division 3

votre sélection

Dimanche 12 septembre 2021
15:00 Celtic 25 - 22 Anvers Comparer
15:00 Hesby 7 - 33 Gand Comparer
15:00 Arendonk 37 - 17 Soignies 3 Comparer
15:00 Pajot 5 - 29 Visé Comparer
15:00 Schilde 38 - 19 RC Tournai Comparer

Classement au 12/09/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Arendonk 5 1 1 0 0 37 17 +20
1. Schilde 5 1 1 0 0 38 19 +19
1. Visé 5 1 1 0 0 29 5 +24
4. Celtic 4 1 1 0 0 25 22 +3
4. Gand 4 1 1 0 0 33 7 +26
6. Anvers 2 1 0 1 0 22 25 -3
7. Hesby 0 1 0 1 0 7 33 -26
7. Pajot 0 1 0 1 0 5 29 -24
7. RC Tournai 0 1 0 1 0 19 38 -19
7. Soignies 3 0 1 0 1 0 17 37 -20
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Arendonk 4 1 1 0 0 37 17 +20
1. Schilde 4 1 1 0 0 38 19 +19
1. Celtic 4 1 1 0 0 25 22 +3
4. Visé 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Gand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Anvers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Hesby 0 1 0 1 0 7 33 -26
4. Pajot 0 1 0 1 0 5 29 -24
4. RC Tournai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Soignies 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Visé 5 1 1 0 0 29 5 +24
2. Gand 4 1 1 0 0 33 7 +26
3. Anvers 2 1 0 1 0 22 25 -3
4. Arendonk 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Schilde 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Hesby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Pajot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RC Tournai 0 1 0 1 0 19 38 -19
6. Soignies 3 0 1 0 1 0 17 37 -20
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Arendonk 5 1 1 0 0 37 17 +20
1. Schilde 5 1 1 0 0 38 19 +19
1. Visé 5 1 1 0 0 29 5 +24
4. Celtic 4 1 1 0 0 25 22 +3
4. Gand 4 1 1 0 0 33 7 +26
6. Anvers 2 1 0 1 0 22 25 -3
7. Hesby 0 1 0 1 0 7 33 -26
7. Pajot 0 1 0 1 0 5 29 -24
7. RC Tournai 0 1 0 1 0 19 38 -19
7. Soignies 3 0 1 0 1 0 17 37 -20
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Arendonk 5 1 1 0 0 37 17 +20
1. Schilde 5 1 1 0 0 38 19 +19
1. Visé 5 1 1 0 0 29 5 +24
4. Celtic 4 1 1 0 0 25 22 +3
4. Gand 4 1 1 0 0 33 7 +26
6. Anvers 2 1 0 1 0 22 25 -3
7. Hesby 0 1 0 1 0 7 33 -26
7. Pajot 0 1 0 1 0 5 29 -24
7. RC Tournai 0 1 0 1 0 19 38 -19
7. Soignies 3 0 1 0 1 0 17 37 -20