Volley-ball Brabant - Messieurs - Division 3

votre sélection

Samedi 18 septembre 2021
12:45 Rixensart B 3 - 0 Yooop Tigers C Comparer
17:30 Barbar d'X-Elles B 3 - 1 Sporta Bruxelles E Comparer
Dimanche 19 septembre 2021
11:30 Villers C 2 - 3 Perwez B Comparer
15:00 Nivelles E 3 - 1 Chaumont C Comparer
16:00 Braine 3 - 0 Bruxelles Est G Comparer

Classement au 19/09/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Perwez B 4 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2
2. Rixensart B 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
3. Braine 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
4. Barbar d'X-Elles B 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
4. Nivelles E 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
6. Phenix Koekelberg B 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
7. Villers C 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
8. Yooop Tigers C 1 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
9. Guibertin H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Star Ice A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Chaumont C 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
11. Sporta Bruxelles E 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
13. Bruxelles Est G 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rixensart B 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Braine 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Barbar d'X-Elles B 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Nivelles E 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
5. Phenix Koekelberg B 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
6. Villers C 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
6. Yooop Tigers C 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
8. Perwez B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Guibertin H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Star Ice A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Chaumont C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sporta Bruxelles E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Bruxelles Est G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Perwez B 4 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2
2. Rixensart B 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
3. Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Barbar d'X-Elles B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Nivelles E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Phenix Koekelberg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Villers C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Yooop Tigers C 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
3. Guibertin H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Star Ice A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Chaumont C 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
3. Sporta Bruxelles E 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
3. Bruxelles Est G 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Perwez B 4 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2
2. Rixensart B 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
3. Braine 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
4. Barbar d'X-Elles B 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
4. Nivelles E 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
6. Phenix Koekelberg B 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
7. Villers C 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
8. Yooop Tigers C 1 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
9. Guibertin H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Star Ice A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Chaumont C 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
11. Sporta Bruxelles E 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
13. Bruxelles Est G 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Perwez B 4 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2
2. Rixensart B 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
3. Braine 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
4. Barbar d'X-Elles B 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
4. Nivelles E 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
6. Phenix Koekelberg B 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
7. Villers C 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
8. Yooop Tigers C 1 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
9. Guibertin H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Star Ice A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Chaumont C 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
11. Sporta Bruxelles E 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
13. Bruxelles Est G 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3