Football National - Messieurs - Division 3 VV A

votre sélection

Mercredi 23 septembre 2020
20:00 Av. Stekene 0 - 0 Lede Comparer
20:00 Lochristi 2 - 4 Oostkamp Comparer
20:00 Bambrugge 0 - 1 Anzegem Comparer
Samedi 26 septembre 2020
19:30 Oostkamp 2 - 2 Appelterre-Eichem Comparer
19:30 Torhout 1 - 3 Overijse Comparer
19:30 Hamme 1 - 4 Av. Stekene Comparer
20:00 Melsele 0 - 1 Bambrugge Comparer
Dimanche 27 septembre 2020
15:00 Anzegem 1 - 2 Lebbeke Comparer
15:00 Lede 1 - 2 St-Nicolas Comparer
15:00 Rhod.-De Hoek 2 - 3 Wolvertem Comparer
15:00 Eppegem Lochristi Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Av. Stekene 4 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3
2. Oostkamp 4 2 1 0 1 6 4 +2
3. Overijse 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
4. Lebbeke 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
5. Torhout 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
6. Hamme 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Anzegem 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
8. Bambrugge 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
9. Wolvertem 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
10. St-Nicolas 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
11. Appelterre-Eichem 2 2 0 0 2 4 4 0
12. Eppegem 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
13. Rhod.-De Hoek 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
14. Melsele 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
15. Lede 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
16. Lochristi 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Av. Stekene 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. Oostkamp 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
1. Overijse 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
1. Lebbeke 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
1. Appelterre-Eichem 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
6. Torhout 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
6. Hamme 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
6. Anzegem 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
6. Bambrugge 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
6. Wolvertem 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
6. St-Nicolas 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
6. Eppegem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Rhod.-De Hoek 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
6. Melsele 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
6. Lede 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
6. Lochristi 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Av. Stekene 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
1. Oostkamp 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Overijse 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Lebbeke 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
1. Torhout 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
1. Hamme 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
1. Anzegem 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Bambrugge 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
1. Wolvertem 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
1. St-Nicolas 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
11. Appelterre-Eichem 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
11. Eppegem 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
11. Rhod.-De Hoek 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
11. Melsele 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
11. Lede 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
16. Lochristi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Av. Stekene 4 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3
2. Oostkamp 4 2 1 0 1 6 4 +2
3. Overijse 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
4. Lebbeke 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
5. Torhout 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
6. Hamme 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Anzegem 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
8. Bambrugge 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
9. Wolvertem 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
10. St-Nicolas 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
11. Appelterre-Eichem 2 2 0 0 2 4 4 0
12. Eppegem 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
13. Rhod.-De Hoek 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
14. Melsele 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
15. Lede 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
16. Lochristi 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Av. Stekene 4 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3
2. Oostkamp 4 2 1 0 1 6 4 +2
3. Overijse 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
4. Lebbeke 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
5. Torhout 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
6. Hamme 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Anzegem 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
8. Bambrugge 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
9. Wolvertem 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
10. St-Nicolas 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
11. Appelterre-Eichem 2 2 0 0 2 4 4 0
12. Eppegem 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
13. Rhod.-De Hoek 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
14. Melsele 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
15. Lede 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
16. Lochristi 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2