Football en salle Corporatif - Borinage - Division 3A

votre sélection

Lundi 28 septembre 2020
20:00 Team Ottoman 7 - 3 Fun Boys Comparer
20:40 Lanterne Rouge 4 - 6 Jako All Star Comparer
Mercredi 30 septembre 2020
20:00 A l'Ancienne B - - - Sunderland Comparer
21:00 BD Bougnies - - - Joma Team Comparer
Vendredi 2 octobre 2020
19:35 Dragon Villa B - - - PSV Heineken A Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Ottoman 12 4 4 0 0 27 12 +15
2. Jako All Star 9 3 3 0 0 20 9 +11
3. A l'Ancienne B 7 3 2 0 1 15 10 +5
4. FCO Arrabiato 6 2 2 0 0 17 10 +7
5. Lanterne Rouge 6 3 2 1 0 12 10 +2
6. Team 9 Vil. 4 3 1 1 1 9 9 0
6. O'Malley's Futsal A 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
8. BD Bougnies 3 3 1 2 0 15 15 0
9. Fun Boys 3 4 1 3 0 20 29 -9
10. Sunderland 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
11. Dragon Villa B 0 2 0 2 0 4 12 -8
12. Joma Team 0 3 0 3 0 5 18 -13
12. PSV Heineken A 0 3 0 3 0 15 20 -5
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Ottoman 6 2 2 0 0 19 6 +13
2. Jako All Star 3 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
2. FCO Arrabiato 3 1 1 0 0 9 6 +3
2. Lanterne Rouge 3 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1
2. Team 9 Vil. 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
6. A l'Ancienne B 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
6. O'Malley's Futsal A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
8. BD Bougnies 0 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
8. Fun Boys 0 2 0 2 0 8 15 -7
8. Sunderland 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
8. Dragon Villa B 0 1 0 1 0 2 9 -7
8. Joma Team 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
8. PSV Heineken A 0 2 0 2 0 9 11 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Ottoman 6 2 2 0 0 8 6 +2
1. Jako All Star 6 2 2 0 0 15 6 +9
1. A l'Ancienne B 6 2 2 0 0 10 5 +5
4. FCO Arrabiato 3 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
4. Lanterne Rouge 3 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1
4. O'Malley's Futsal A 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
4. BD Bougnies 3 2 1 1 0 8 6 +2
4. Fun Boys 3 2 1 1 0 12 14 -2
9. Team 9 Vil. 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
9. Sunderland 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
11. Dragon Villa B 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
11. Joma Team 0 1 0 1 0 3 12 -9
11. PSV Heineken A 0 1 0 1 0 6 9 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Ottoman 12 4 4 0 0 27 12 +15
2. Jako All Star 9 3 3 0 0 20 9 +11
3. A l'Ancienne B 7 3 2 0 1 15 10 +5
4. FCO Arrabiato 6 2 2 0 0 17 10 +7
5. Lanterne Rouge 6 3 2 1 0 12 10 +2
6. Team 9 Vil. 4 3 1 1 1 9 9 0
6. O'Malley's Futsal A 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
8. BD Bougnies 3 3 1 2 0 15 15 0
9. Fun Boys 3 4 1 3 0 20 29 -9
10. Sunderland 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
11. Dragon Villa B 0 2 0 2 0 4 12 -8
12. Joma Team 0 3 0 3 0 5 18 -13
12. PSV Heineken A 0 3 0 3 0 15 20 -5
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Ottoman 12 4 4 0 0 27 12 +15
2. Jako All Star 9 3 3 0 0 20 9 +11
3. A l'Ancienne B 7 3 2 0 1 15 10 +5
4. FCO Arrabiato 6 2 2 0 0 17 10 +7
5. Lanterne Rouge 6 3 2 1 0 12 10 +2
6. Team 9 Vil. 4 3 1 1 1 9 9 0
6. O'Malley's Futsal A 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
8. BD Bougnies 3 3 1 2 0 15 15 0
9. Fun Boys 3 4 1 3 0 20 29 -9
10. Sunderland 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
11. Dragon Villa B 0 2 0 2 0 4 12 -8
12. Joma Team 0 3 0 3 0 5 18 -13
12. PSV Heineken A 0 3 0 3 0 15 20 -5