Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 4 B

votre sélection

Jeudi 24 septembre 2020
19:30 TP Braine 3 - 2 Dyn Ang Aud. 3 Comparer
22:00 FC Braine 8 - 7 Scuds La Hulpe Comparer
Vendredi 25 septembre 2020
20:00 Old School LLN 2 1 - 5 New Paspis Comparer
21:00 All Five Genap. 7 - 5 Couz Team Limal Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. New Paspis 6 3 3 0 0 16 7 +9
2. Couz Team Limal 5 4 2 1 1 15 15 0
3. Futur Lasnes 4 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5
4. All Five Genap. 4 3 2 1 0 16 11 +5
5. FC Braine 4 4 2 2 0 15 20 -5
6. Drogenbos SCT 1 3 2 1 0 1 8 7 +1
7. Scuds La Hulpe 3 4 1 2 1 19 21 -2
8. Cob. Lasne 2 2 1 1 0 9 8 +1
9. TP Braine 2 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
10. Vésuvio Bxl 2 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
11. Perspolis Bxl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Bl Eagles Br. 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
13. Old School LLN 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
14. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 0 3 0 3 0 8 12 -4
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Braine 4 3 2 1 0 14 15 -1
2. Couz Team Limal 3 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1
3. New Paspis 2 1 1 0 0 6 3 +3
3. Futur Lasnes 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
3. All Five Genap. 2 1 1 0 0 7 5 +2
3. Scuds La Hulpe 2 2 1 1 0 7 8 -1
3. Cob. Lasne 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
3. TP Braine 2 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
9. Vésuvio Bxl 2 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
10. Drogenbos SCT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Perspolis Bxl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Bl Eagles Br. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Old School LLN 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
10. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 0 1 0 1 0 4 5 -1
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. New Paspis 4 2 2 0 0 10 4 +6
2. Drogenbos SCT 1 3 2 1 0 1 8 7 +1
3. Couz Team Limal 2 2 1 1 0 9 10 -1
3. Futur Lasnes 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. All Five Genap. 2 2 1 1 0 9 6 +3
6. Scuds La Hulpe 1 2 0 1 1 12 13 -1
7. FC Braine 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
7. Cob. Lasne 0 1 0 1 0 4 7 -3
7. TP Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Vésuvio Bxl 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
7. Perspolis Bxl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Bl Eagles Br. 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
7. Old School LLN 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 0 2 0 2 0 4 7 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. New Paspis 6 3 3 0 0 16 7 +9
2. Couz Team Limal 5 4 2 1 1 15 15 0
3. Futur Lasnes 4 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5
4. All Five Genap. 4 3 2 1 0 16 11 +5
5. FC Braine 4 4 2 2 0 15 20 -5
6. Drogenbos SCT 1 3 2 1 0 1 8 7 +1
7. Scuds La Hulpe 3 4 1 2 1 19 21 -2
8. Cob. Lasne 2 2 1 1 0 9 8 +1
9. TP Braine 2 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
10. Vésuvio Bxl 2 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
11. Perspolis Bxl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Bl Eagles Br. 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
13. Old School LLN 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
14. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 0 3 0 3 0 8 12 -4
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. New Paspis 6 3 3 0 0 16 7 +9
2. Couz Team Limal 5 4 2 1 1 15 15 0
3. Futur Lasnes 4 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5
4. All Five Genap. 4 3 2 1 0 16 11 +5
5. FC Braine 4 4 2 2 0 15 20 -5
6. Drogenbos SCT 1 3 2 1 0 1 8 7 +1
7. Scuds La Hulpe 3 4 1 2 1 19 21 -2
8. Cob. Lasne 2 2 1 1 0 9 8 +1
9. TP Braine 2 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
10. Vésuvio Bxl 2 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
11. Perspolis Bxl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Bl Eagles Br. 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
13. Old School LLN 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
14. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 0 3 0 3 0 8 12 -4