Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 4 B

votre sélection

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. New Paspis 8 4 4 0 0 22 10 +12
2. FC Braine 8 6 4 2 0 27 21 +6
3. Couz Team Limal 7 5 3 1 1 20 19 +1
4. Futur Lasnes 6 3 3 0 0 12 5 +7
5. All Five Genap. 5 4 2 1 1 21 16 +5
6. Scuds La Hulpe 5 5 2 2 1 25 26 -1
7. Drogenbos SCT 1 4 3 1 0 2 13 12 +1
8. Perspolis Bxl 3 3 1 1 1 12 16 -4
9. Vésuvio Bxl 2 3 4 1 2 1 17 17 0
10. Bl Eagles Br. 3 4 1 2 1 13 20 -7
11. Old School LLN 2 2 4 1 3 0 16 15 +1
12. Cob. Lasne 2 4 1 3 0 16 20 -4
13. TP Braine 2 4 1 3 0 9 19 -10
14. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 0 5 0 5 0 16 23 -7
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Braine 6 4 3 1 0 19 15 +4
2. Couz Team Limal 5 3 2 0 1 11 9 +2
3. New Paspis 4 2 2 0 0 12 6 +6
3. Futur Lasnes 4 2 2 0 0 10 5 +5
3. Scuds La Hulpe 4 3 2 1 0 13 13 0
6. All Five Genap. 2 1 1 0 0 7 5 +2
6. Cob. Lasne 2 2 1 1 0 9 7 +2
6. TP Braine 2 3 1 2 0 8 16 -8
9. Drogenbos SCT 1 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
9. Vésuvio Bxl 2 1 2 0 1 1 9 10 -1
9. Bl Eagles Br. 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
12. Perspolis Bxl 0 1 0 1 0 1 7 -6
12. Old School LLN 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
12. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 0 2 0 2 0 8 11 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. New Paspis 4 2 2 0 0 10 4 +6
2. All Five Genap. 3 3 1 1 1 14 11 +3
2. Drogenbos SCT 1 3 2 1 0 1 8 7 +1
2. Perspolis Bxl 3 2 1 0 1 11 9 +2
5. FC Braine 2 2 1 1 0 8 6 +2
5. Couz Team Limal 2 2 1 1 0 9 10 -1
5. Futur Lasnes 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
5. Vésuvio Bxl 2 2 2 1 1 0 8 7 +1
5. Bl Eagles Br. 2 3 1 2 0 8 15 -7
5. Old School LLN 2 2 2 1 1 0 15 8 +7
11. Scuds La Hulpe 1 2 0 1 1 12 13 -1
12. Cob. Lasne 0 2 0 2 0 7 13 -6
12. TP Braine 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
12. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 0 3 0 3 0 8 12 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Braine 8 4 4 0 0 24 10 +14
2. Scuds La Hulpe 5 4 2 1 1 22 21 +1
3. New Paspis 4 2 2 0 0 11 4 +7
3. Couz Team Limal 4 3 2 1 0 13 13 0
3. Futur Lasnes 4 2 2 0 0 10 5 +5
6. All Five Genap. 3 3 1 1 1 15 14 +1
6. Perspolis Bxl 3 3 1 1 1 12 16 -4
6. Vésuvio Bxl 2 3 4 1 2 1 17 17 0
6. Bl Eagles Br. 3 3 1 1 1 10 14 -4
10. Old School LLN 2 2 3 1 2 0 16 13 +3
10. TP Braine 2 3 1 2 0 6 15 -9
12. Drogenbos SCT 1 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
13. Cob. Lasne 0 3 0 3 0 11 19 -8
13. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 0 4 0 4 0 12 18 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. New Paspis 8 4 4 0 0 22 10 +12
2. FC Braine 8 6 4 2 0 27 21 +6
3. Couz Team Limal 7 5 3 1 1 20 19 +1
4. Futur Lasnes 6 3 3 0 0 12 5 +7
5. All Five Genap. 5 4 2 1 1 21 16 +5
6. Scuds La Hulpe 5 5 2 2 1 25 26 -1
7. Drogenbos SCT 1 4 3 1 0 2 13 12 +1
8. Perspolis Bxl 3 3 1 1 1 12 16 -4
9. Vésuvio Bxl 2 3 4 1 2 1 17 17 0
10. Bl Eagles Br. 3 4 1 2 1 13 20 -7
11. Old School LLN 2 2 4 1 3 0 16 15 +1
12. Cob. Lasne 2 4 1 3 0 16 20 -4
13. TP Braine 2 4 1 3 0 9 19 -10
14. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 0 5 0 5 0 16 23 -7