Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 4 C

votre sélection

Lundi 27 septembre 2021
22:00 Médusa Braine - - - Anderlecht SM Comparer
Jeudi 30 septembre 2021
21:05 Barons La Hulpe - - - M Tongs Braine Comparer
Samedi 2 octobre 2021
20:00 Rhode 2 Soccer - - - Rebecq MFC 3 Comparer
21:00 Rebecq UTD 3 - - - Médusa Braine Comparer
22:00 Cosmos Tubize 2 - - - Anderlecht SM Comparer

Classement au 26/09/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 6 3 3 0 0 25 9 +16
2. Rebecq UTD 3 4 3 2 1 0 17 15 +2
3. M Tongs Braine 3 3 1 1 1 19 14 +5
4. Rhode 2 Soccer 2 1 1 0 0 12 5 +7
5. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
5. The Old Boys 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
7. Kriek's Sainte 2 2 1 1 0 11 10 +1
8. Cosmos Tubize 2 2 4 1 3 0 13 27 -14
9. Médusa Braine 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
10. Barons La Hulpe 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
11. Drughi Tubize 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
11. Rebecq MFC 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
13. Reb. Galaxy 0 2 0 2 0 9 18 -9
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 4 2 2 0 0 18 6 +12
1. Rebecq UTD 3 4 2 2 0 0 15 5 +10
3. M Tongs Braine 2 1 1 0 0 8 2 +6
3. Rhode 2 Soccer 2 1 1 0 0 12 5 +7
3. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
3. Kriek's Sainte 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
3. Cosmos Tubize 2 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
8. Médusa Braine 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
9. The Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Barons La Hulpe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Drughi Tubize 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Rebecq MFC 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
9. Reb. Galaxy 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
1. The Old Boys 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
3. M Tongs Braine 1 2 0 1 1 11 12 -1
4. Rebecq UTD 3 0 1 0 1 0 2 10 -8
4. Rhode 2 Soccer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Kriek's Sainte 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
4. Cosmos Tubize 2 0 3 0 3 0 6 24 -18
4. Médusa Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Barons La Hulpe 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
4. Drughi Tubize 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
4. Rebecq MFC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Reb. Galaxy 0 1 0 1 0 5 12 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 6 3 3 0 0 25 9 +16
2. Rebecq UTD 3 4 3 2 1 0 17 15 +2
3. M Tongs Braine 3 3 1 1 1 19 14 +5
4. Rhode 2 Soccer 2 1 1 0 0 12 5 +7
5. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
5. The Old Boys 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
7. Kriek's Sainte 2 2 1 1 0 11 10 +1
8. Cosmos Tubize 2 2 4 1 3 0 13 27 -14
9. Médusa Braine 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
10. Barons La Hulpe 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
11. Drughi Tubize 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
11. Rebecq MFC 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
13. Reb. Galaxy 0 2 0 2 0 9 18 -9
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 6 3 3 0 0 25 9 +16
2. Rebecq UTD 3 4 3 2 1 0 17 15 +2
3. M Tongs Braine 3 3 1 1 1 19 14 +5
4. Rhode 2 Soccer 2 1 1 0 0 12 5 +7
5. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
5. The Old Boys 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
7. Kriek's Sainte 2 2 1 1 0 11 10 +1
8. Cosmos Tubize 2 2 4 1 3 0 13 27 -14
9. Médusa Braine 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
10. Barons La Hulpe 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
11. Drughi Tubize 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
11. Rebecq MFC 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
13. Reb. Galaxy 0 2 0 2 0 9 18 -9