Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 4 C

votre sélection

Lundi 11 octobre 2021
22:00 Médusa Braine - - - Cosmos Tubize 2 Comparer
22:00 Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 - - - M Tongs Braine Comparer
Jeudi 14 octobre 2021
21:05 Barons La Hulpe - - - Kriek's Sainte Comparer
Vendredi 15 octobre 2021
22:00 Rebecq MFC 3 - - - Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 Comparer
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
21:00 Rebecq UTD 3 - - - Rhode 2 Soccer Comparer
22:00 Cosmos Tubize 2 - - - Barons La Hulpe Comparer

Classement au 19/09/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 4 2 2 0 0 15 7 +8
2. Rebecq UTD 3 2 1 1 0 0 9 0 +9
3. Rhode 2 Soccer 2 1 1 0 0 12 5 +7
4. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
4. The Old Boys 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
6. Kriek's Sainte 2 2 1 1 0 11 10 +1
7. Cosmos Tubize 2 2 3 1 2 0 11 19 -8
8. M Tongs Braine 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
8. Médusa Braine 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
10. Barons La Hulpe 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
11. Drughi Tubize 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
11. Rebecq MFC 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
13. Reb. Galaxy 0 2 0 2 0 9 18 -9
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 2 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
1. Rebecq UTD 3 2 1 1 0 0 9 0 +9
1. Rhode 2 Soccer 2 1 1 0 0 12 5 +7
1. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
1. Kriek's Sainte 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
1. Cosmos Tubize 2 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
7. Médusa Braine 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
8. The Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. M Tongs Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Barons La Hulpe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Drughi Tubize 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Rebecq MFC 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
8. Reb. Galaxy 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
1. The Old Boys 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
3. M Tongs Braine 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
4. Rebecq UTD 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Rhode 2 Soccer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Kriek's Sainte 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
4. Cosmos Tubize 2 0 2 0 2 0 4 16 -12
4. Médusa Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Barons La Hulpe 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
4. Drughi Tubize 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
4. Rebecq MFC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Reb. Galaxy 0 1 0 1 0 5 12 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 4 2 2 0 0 15 7 +8
2. Rebecq UTD 3 2 1 1 0 0 9 0 +9
3. Rhode 2 Soccer 2 1 1 0 0 12 5 +7
4. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
4. The Old Boys 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
6. Kriek's Sainte 2 2 1 1 0 11 10 +1
7. Cosmos Tubize 2 2 3 1 2 0 11 19 -8
8. M Tongs Braine 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
8. Médusa Braine 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
10. Barons La Hulpe 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
11. Drughi Tubize 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
11. Rebecq MFC 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
13. Reb. Galaxy 0 2 0 2 0 9 18 -9
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 4 2 2 0 0 15 7 +8
2. Rebecq UTD 3 2 1 1 0 0 9 0 +9
3. Rhode 2 Soccer 2 1 1 0 0 12 5 +7
4. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
4. The Old Boys 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
6. Kriek's Sainte 2 2 1 1 0 11 10 +1
7. Cosmos Tubize 2 2 3 1 2 0 11 19 -8
8. M Tongs Braine 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
8. Médusa Braine 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
10. Barons La Hulpe 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
11. Drughi Tubize 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
11. Rebecq MFC 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
13. Reb. Galaxy 0 2 0 2 0 9 18 -9