Football en salle Ligue - Liège - Division 4 C

votre sélection

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MFC Bassenges 6 3 3 0 0 23 6 +17
2. MF Oreye C 4 2 2 0 0 35 4 +31
3. Grivegnee Usmile B 4 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
4. MFC ACE Lg 3 3 1 1 1 15 11 +4
5. Celtic Ans B 3 3 1 1 1 14 12 +2
6. Affranchis Lg 3 3 1 1 1 11 15 -4
7. G. Burenville B 3 3 1 1 1 8 16 -8
8. Fraiture B 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
9. Im. Liège 2 2 1 1 0 16 8 +8
10. Geckoscrepe Lg 2 2 1 1 0 8 8 0
11. Copains Liege 2 2 1 1 0 10 12 -2
12. S Team Oupeye 2 3 1 2 0 14 14 0
13. Cosa Nostra Lg 2 3 1 2 0 9 24 -15
14. Lombrics Harzé B 0 3 0 3 0 9 14 -5
15. Geromont Utd B 0 3 0 3 0 6 42 -36
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MFC Bassenges 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. MF Oreye C 2 1 1 0 0 14 3 +11
1. Grivegnee Usmile B 2 1 1 0 0 6 5 +1
1. Celtic Ans B 2 2 1 1 0 10 8 +2
1. Affranchis Lg 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
1. Fraiture B 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Im. Liège 2 1 1 0 0 11 2 +9
1. Copains Liege 2 1 1 0 0 6 5 +1
1. S Team Oupeye 2 2 1 1 0 12 10 +2
10. MFC ACE Lg 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
10. G. Burenville B 1 2 0 1 1 3 13 -10
12. Geckoscrepe Lg 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 -2
12. Cosa Nostra Lg 0 1 0 1 0 1 6 -5
12. Lombrics Harzé B 0 2 0 2 0 7 10 -3
12. Geromont Utd B 0 1 0 1 0 1 21 -20
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MFC Bassenges 4 2 2 0 0 19 4 +15
2. MF Oreye C 2 1 1 0 0 21 1 +20
2. Grivegnee Usmile B 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2. MFC ACE Lg 2 2 1 1 0 11 7 +4
2. G. Burenville B 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
2. Geckoscrepe Lg 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
2. Cosa Nostra Lg 2 2 1 1 0 8 18 -10
8. Celtic Ans B 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
8. Affranchis Lg 1 2 0 1 1 4 11 -7
10. Fraiture B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Im. Liège 0 1 0 1 0 5 6 -1
10. Copains Liege 0 1 0 1 0 4 7 -3
10. S Team Oupeye 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
10. Lombrics Harzé B 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
10. Geromont Utd B 0 2 0 2 0 5 21 -16
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MFC Bassenges 6 3 3 0 0 23 6 +17
2. MF Oreye C 4 2 2 0 0 35 4 +31
3. Grivegnee Usmile B 4 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
4. MFC ACE Lg 3 3 1 1 1 15 11 +4
5. Celtic Ans B 3 3 1 1 1 14 12 +2
6. Affranchis Lg 3 3 1 1 1 11 15 -4
7. G. Burenville B 3 3 1 1 1 8 16 -8
8. Fraiture B 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
9. Im. Liège 2 2 1 1 0 16 8 +8
10. Geckoscrepe Lg 2 2 1 1 0 8 8 0
11. Copains Liege 2 2 1 1 0 10 12 -2
12. S Team Oupeye 2 3 1 2 0 14 14 0
13. Cosa Nostra Lg 2 3 1 2 0 9 24 -15
14. Lombrics Harzé B 0 3 0 3 0 9 14 -5
15. Geromont Utd B 0 3 0 3 0 6 42 -36
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MFC Bassenges 6 3 3 0 0 23 6 +17
2. MF Oreye C 4 2 2 0 0 35 4 +31
3. Grivegnee Usmile B 4 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
4. MFC ACE Lg 3 3 1 1 1 15 11 +4
5. Celtic Ans B 3 3 1 1 1 14 12 +2
6. Affranchis Lg 3 3 1 1 1 11 15 -4
7. G. Burenville B 3 3 1 1 1 8 16 -8
8. Fraiture B 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
9. Im. Liège 2 2 1 1 0 16 8 +8
10. Geckoscrepe Lg 2 2 1 1 0 8 8 0
11. Copains Liege 2 2 1 1 0 10 12 -2
12. S Team Oupeye 2 3 1 2 0 14 14 0
13. Cosa Nostra Lg 2 3 1 2 0 9 24 -15
14. Lombrics Harzé B 0 3 0 3 0 9 14 -5
15. Geromont Utd B 0 3 0 3 0 6 42 -36