Tennis de table Liège - Messieurs - Division 4 C

votre sélection

Samedi 19 septembre 2020
19:00 Pepinst. 2 6 - 10 St-Hubert 2 Comparer
19:00 Membach 2 12 - 4 Herve 2 Comparer
19:00 Beaufays 2 6 - 10 Theux 3 Comparer
19:00 Gervina 4 8 - 8 Oupeye 4 Comparer
19:00 Sarolay 1 14 - 2 Remic. 1 Comparer
19:00 Raeren 2 13 - 3 Bardafons B Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Raeren 2 6 2 2 0 0 24 8 +16
1. Theux 3 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
3. Membach 2 5 2 1 0 1 20 12 +8
3. Sarolay 1 5 2 1 0 1 22 10 +12
3. St-Hubert 2 5 2 1 0 1 18 14 +4
6. Remic. 1 4 2 1 1 0 11 21 -10
6. Oupeye 4 4 2 0 0 2 16 16 0
8. Gervina 4 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
9. Beaufays 2 2 2 0 2 0 13 19 -6
9. Herve 2 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
9. Pepinst. 2 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
12. Bardafons B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Raeren 2 3 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
1. Theux 3 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Membach 2 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
1. Sarolay 1 3 1 1 0 0 14 2 +12
1. Remic. 1 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
6. St-Hubert 2 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
6. Oupeye 4 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
6. Gervina 4 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
9. Beaufays 2 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
9. Herve 2 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
9. Pepinst. 2 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
12. Bardafons B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Raeren 2 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
1. Theux 3 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
1. St-Hubert 2 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
4. Membach 2 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
4. Sarolay 1 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
4. Oupeye 4 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. Remic. 1 1 1 0 1 0 2 14 -12
7. Beaufays 2 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Herve 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
7. Pepinst. 2 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
7. Bardafons B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
12. Gervina 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Raeren 2 6 2 2 0 0 24 8 +16
1. Theux 3 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
3. Membach 2 5 2 1 0 1 20 12 +8
3. Sarolay 1 5 2 1 0 1 22 10 +12
3. St-Hubert 2 5 2 1 0 1 18 14 +4
6. Remic. 1 4 2 1 1 0 11 21 -10
6. Oupeye 4 4 2 0 0 2 16 16 0
8. Gervina 4 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
9. Beaufays 2 2 2 0 2 0 13 19 -6
9. Herve 2 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
9. Pepinst. 2 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
12. Bardafons B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Raeren 2 6 2 2 0 0 24 8 +16
1. Theux 3 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
3. Membach 2 5 2 1 0 1 20 12 +8
3. Sarolay 1 5 2 1 0 1 22 10 +12
3. St-Hubert 2 5 2 1 0 1 18 14 +4
6. Remic. 1 4 2 1 1 0 11 21 -10
6. Oupeye 4 4 2 0 0 2 16 16 0
8. Gervina 4 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
9. Beaufays 2 2 2 0 2 0 13 19 -6
9. Herve 2 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
9. Pepinst. 2 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
12. Bardafons B 1 1 0 1 0 3 13 -10